Last 5 Games
| Scoring | Goals | Assists | Shots on Goal | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | EV | PPG | SHG | GWG | EV | PP | SH | SOG | SPCT | SHFT | TOI | HIT | BLK | FOW | FOL | FO% | |
| 2026-04-14 | PIT | @ | STL | L 5-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 21:00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-12 | PIT | @ | WSH | L 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 21:22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-11 | PIT | WSH | L 3-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18:07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2026-01-25 | PIT | @ | VAN | W 3-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-01-22 | PIT | @ | EDM | W 6-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18:59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
NHL Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 44.0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 3 | |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 35 | 34.3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 16 | |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 43 | 39.5 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 24 | 4 | 22 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 62 | 51 | 46 | 159 | 38.8 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 97 | 25 | 63 | |||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 30 | 103 | 38.8 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 63 | 16 | 41 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 44.0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 3 | |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 35 | 34.3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 19 | 7 | 16 | |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 41 | 36.6 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 22 | 4 | 22 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 59 | 51 | 46 | 156 | 37.6 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 80 | 25 | 63 | |||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 38 | 33 | 30 | 101 | 37.6 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 52 | 16 | 41 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 44.0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 35 | 34.3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 16 | |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 40 | 35.0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 22 | 4 | 21 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 57 | 51 | 46 | 155 | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 79 | 23 | 62 | |||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 33 | 30 | 100 | 37.0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 51 | 15 | 40 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 26.3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 35.0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 88 | 36.8 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 45 | 11 | 34 | |||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 57 | 36.8 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 29 | 7 | 22 |
NHL Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 191.8 | 138 | 211 | 39.5 | -11.6 | 99 | 141 | 41.3 | -10.2 | 7 | 11.1 | 10 | 89.1 | 100.2 | 40.0 | 60.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 311.0 | 234 | 358 | 39.5 | -12.1 | 159 | 260 | 37.9 | -13.6 | 7 | 6.7 | 15 | 92.0 | 98.7 | 33.9 | 66.1 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 326.5 | 289 | 338 | 46.1 | -6.2 | 213 | 244 | 46.6 | -5.2 | 15 | 11.5 | 12 | 92.1 | 103.5 | 41.2 | 58.8 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 829.3 | 661 | 907 | 42.2 | -9.6 | 471 | 645 | 42.2 | -9.4 | 29 | 9.7 | 37 | 91.4 | 101.1 | 37.9 | 62.1 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 166.7 | 130 | 170 | 43.3 | -6.5 | 91 | 113 | 44.6 | -5.6 | 6 | 10.7 | 7 | 90.1 | 100.9 | 44.7 | 55.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 267.0 | 231 | 270 | 46.1 | -4.9 | 157 | 195 | 44.6 | -6.3 | 7 | 6.7 | 10 | 92.8 | 99.5 | 41.6 | 58.4 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 300.3 | 282 | 299 | 48.5 | -3.8 | 206 | 217 | 48.7 | -2.9 | 15 | 12.0 | 11 | 91.8 | 103.8 | 45.8 | 54.2 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 733.9 | 643 | 739 | 46.5 | -4.6 | 454 | 525 | 46.4 | -4.6 | 28 | 9.8 | 28 | 91.9 | 101.7 | 44.0 | 56.0 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |||||||
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | -31.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -77.4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | |||
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0.9 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | -32.9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -80.0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 33.3 | |||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 24.8 | 8 | 41 | 16.3 | -1.3 | 8 | 28 | 22.2 | 2.5 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 85.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 43.5 | 2 | 87 | 2.2 | -11.2 | 2 | 64 | 3.0 | -13.8 | 0 | 5 | 89.8 | 2.4 | 97.6 | ||
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 26.2 | 7 | 39 | 15.2 | 9.4 | 7 | 27 | 20.6 | 12.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 94.1 | 94.1 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 94.5 | 17 | 167 | 9.2 | -2.8 | 17 | 119 | 12.5 | -2.2 | 1 | 7.7 | 9 | 89.7 | 97.3 | 1.5 | 98.5 | ||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 162.3 | 130 | 165 | 44.1 | -5.8 | 91 | 109 | 45.5 | -4.6 | 6 | 10.7 | 7 | 89.9 | 100.6 | 44.7 | 55.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 263.4 | 227 | 265 | 46.1 | -5.1 | 154 | 193 | 44.4 | -6.6 | 7 | 6.8 | 10 | 92.7 | 99.5 | 41.8 | 58.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 297.6 | 275 | 299 | 47.9 | -3.7 | 202 | 217 | 48.2 | -2.9 | 14 | 11.5 | 11 | 91.8 | 103.3 | 45.5 | 54.5 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 723.3 | 632 | 729 | 46.4 | -4.5 | 447 | 519 | 46.3 | -4.5 | 27 | 9.6 | 28 | 91.8 | 101.4 | 44.0 | 56.0 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 162.3 | 75 | 102 | 42.4 | -9.2 | 52 | 67 | 43.7 | -8.2 | 3 | 8.3 | 6 | 85.4 | 93.7 | 43.9 | 56.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 263.4 | 122 | 151 | 44.7 | -9.4 | 83 | 105 | 44.1 | -9.5 | 5 | 8.8 | 5 | 93.0 | 101.7 | 45.7 | 54.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 297.6 | 130 | 155 | 45.6 | -5.0 | 100 | 104 | 49.0 | -2.0 | 6 | 9.7 | 7 | 87.3 | 97.0 | 45.9 | 54.1 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 723.3 | 327 | 408 | 44.5 | -7.8 | 235 | 276 | 46.0 | -6.3 | 14 | 9.0 | 18 | 89.2 | 98.3 | 45.4 | 54.6 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 162.3 | 48 | 56 | 46.2 | -8.1 | 34 | 40 | 45.9 | -9.9 | 1 | 5.6 | 2 | 92.0 | 97.6 | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 263.4 | 70 | 81 | 46.4 | -8.9 | 50 | 61 | 45.0 | -12.1 | 4 | 11.1 | 2 | 94.7 | 105.8 | 43.8 | 56.3 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 297.6 | 87 | 73 | 54.4 | 2.7 | 66 | 50 | 56.9 | 6.0 | 3 | 8.1 | 4 | 86.7 | 94.8 | 49.0 | 51.0 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 723.3 | 205 | 210 | 49.4 | -4.4 | 150 | 151 | 49.8 | -4.9 | 8 | 8.8 | 8 | 91.4 | 100.2 | 47.0 | 53.0 | ||
NHL Rate Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 43.2 | 66.0 | -22.8 | 31.0 | 44.1 | -13.1 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 45.1 | 69.1 | -23.9 | 30.7 | 50.2 | -19.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 53.1 | 62.1 | -9.0 | 39.1 | 44.8 | -5.7 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 2.1 | 2.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 46.8 | 61.2 | -14.4 | 32.8 | 40.7 | -7.9 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 51.9 | 60.7 | -8.8 | 35.3 | 43.8 | -8.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 56.4 | 59.8 | -3.4 | 41.2 | 43.4 | -2.2 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 2.3 | 2.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 128.6 | 128.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 128.6 | -128.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 19.4 | 99.3 | -79.9 | 19.4 | 67.8 | -48.4 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 119.9 | -117.2 | 2.8 | 88.2 | -85.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 16.0 | 89.4 | -73.3 | 16.0 | 61.9 | -45.8 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0.6 | 5.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 48.1 | 61.0 | -12.9 | 33.6 | 40.3 | -6.7 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 51.7 | 60.4 | -8.7 | 35.1 | 44.0 | -8.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 55.5 | 60.3 | -4.8 | 40.7 | 43.8 | -3.0 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 2.2 | 2.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 27.7 | 37.7 | -10.0 | 19.2 | 24.8 | -5.5 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 27.8 | 34.4 | -6.6 | 18.9 | 23.9 | -5.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 26.2 | 31.3 | -5.0 | 20.2 | 21.0 | -0.8 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 1.2 | 1.5 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | PIT | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 17.7 | 20.7 | -3.0 | 12.6 | 14.8 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | PIT | NHL | 19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 15.9 | 18.4 | -2.5 | 11.4 | 13.9 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | PIT | NHL | 20 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 17.5 | 14.7 | 2.8 | 13.3 | 10.1 | 3.2 |
| Career | NHL | 53 | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||||||||||||||
Other Standard
Frequently Asked Questions
How old is Jack St. Ivany?
Jack St. Ivany is 26 years old.
When was Jack St. Ivany born?
Jack St. Ivany was born on July 22, 1999.
Where was Jack St. Ivany born?
Jack St. Ivany was born in Manhattan Beach, California.
How tall is Jack St. Ivany?
Jack St. Ivany is 6-4 (193 cm) tall.
How much does Jack St. Ivany weigh?
Jack St. Ivany weighs 197 lbs (89 kg).
How many goals does Jack St. Ivany have?
Jack St. Ivany had 0 goals last season and goals over his career.
How many points does Jack St. Ivany have?
Jack St. Ivany had 7 points last season and 9 points over his career.
How many Stanley Cups has Jack St. Ivany won?
Jack St. Ivany has never won a Stanley Cup as a player.


Player News