Last 5 Games
| Scoring | Goals | Assists | Shots on Goal | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | EV | PPG | SHG | GWG | EV | PP | SH | SOG | SPCT | SHFT | TOI | HIT | BLK | FOW | FOL | FO% | |
| 2026-04-16 | STL | @ | UTA | W 5-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 19 | 14:47 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 |
| 2026-04-14 | STL | PIT | W 7-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 18 | 13:16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-13 | STL | MIN | W 6-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 16 | 13:26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-11 | STL | @ | CHI | W 5-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 13:47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-09 | STL | WPG | L 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 20 | 15:51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Compare Jake Neighbours to
NHL Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 72.7 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 15 | 19 | 87 | 60.9 | 7 | 12 | 36.8 | 63 | 21 | 13 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 27 | 11 | 38 | 145 | 39 | 49 | 233 | 62.2 | 11 | 18 | 37.9 | 138 | 45 | 39 | 17 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 122 | 32 | 42 | 196 | 62.2 | 5 | 13 | 27.8 | 173 | 56 | 14 | 51 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 86 | 33 | 42 | 161 | 53.4 | 5 | 15 | 25.0 | 152 | 36 | 14 | 43 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 121 | 35 | 45 | 201 | 60.2 | 8 | 18 | 32.6 | 157 | 47 | 23 | 34 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 71 | 61 | 132 | 414 | 120 | 154 | 688 | 60.2 | 29 | 60 | 32.6 | 536 | 159 | 80 | 115 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 15 | 14 | 78 | 62.8 | 4 | 10 | 28.6 | 62 | 21 | 13 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 19 | 5 | 24 | 109 | 32 | 40 | 181 | 60.2 | 9 | 15 | 37.5 | 135 | 43 | 36 | 16 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 103 | 28 | 34 | 165 | 62.4 | 5 | 11 | 31.3 | 165 | 54 | 14 | 48 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 75 | 30 | 35 | 140 | 53.6 | 5 | 12 | 29.4 | 147 | 36 | 13 | 40 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 101 | 31 | 36 | 168 | 59.9 | 7 | 15 | 32.4 | 152 | 45 | 22 | 32 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 55 | 42 | 97 | 344 | 106 | 124 | 574 | 59.9 | 24 | 50 | 32.4 | 519 | 155 | 76 | 108 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 2 | 60.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 7 | 9 | 52 | 69.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 62.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 52.4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 62.2 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 69 | 13 | 29 | 111 | 62.2 | 3 | 6 | 33.3 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 15 | 14 | 78 | 62.8 | 4 | 9 | 30.8 | 62 | 21 | 13 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 99 | 29 | 35 | 163 | 60.7 | 8 | 15 | 34.8 | 131 | 41 | 36 | 16 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 96 | 28 | 32 | 156 | 61.5 | 5 | 11 | 31.3 | 161 | 52 | 13 | 44 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 71 | 29 | 35 | 135 | 52.6 | 5 | 11 | 31.3 | 136 | 34 | 13 | 36 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 95 | 30 | 34 | 159 | 59.6 | 7 | 14 | 32.4 | 146 | 44 | 22 | 29 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 51 | 40 | 91 | 323 | 102 | 117 | 542 | 59.6 | 23 | 48 | 32.4 | 499 | 149 | 75 | 100 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 42 | 66.7 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 56 | 12 | 22 | 90 | 62.2 | 5 | 11 | 31.3 | 78 | 21 | 19 | 11 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 56 | 15 | 18 | 89 | 62.9 | 3 | 9 | 25.0 | 91 | 26 | 10 | 23 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 44 | 17 | 22 | 83 | 53.0 | 5 | 7 | 41.7 | 86 | 16 | 5 | 20 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 55 | 15 | 20 | 90 | 60.7 | 5 | 11 | 32.1 | 88 | 21 | 12 | 16 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 35 | 24 | 59 | 187 | 52 | 69 | 308 | 60.7 | 17 | 36 | 32.1 | 299 | 73 | 40 | 56 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 29 | 65.5 | 1 | 5 | 16.7 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 9 | 9 | 55 | 67.3 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | 51 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 61.2 | 2 | 8 | 20.0 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 13 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 54 | 61.1 | 3 | 3 | 50.0 | 56 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 56 | 63.7 | 3 | 7 | 28.6 | 56 | 15 | 8 | 11 | ||
| Career | NHL | 280 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 121 | 35 | 34 | 190 | 63.7 | 10 | 25 | 28.6 | 190 | 50 | 28 | 36 |
NHL Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 83.9 | 44 | 78 | 36.1 | -14.2 | 36 | 66 | 35.3 | -14.0 | 3 | 11.5 | 5 | 88.6 | 100.2 | 36.8 | 63.2 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 534.4 | 423 | 499 | 45.9 | -0.1 | 322 | 372 | 46.4 | 0.2 | 19 | 8.1 | 34 | 86.7 | 94.8 | 53.5 | 46.5 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 1209.4 | 1219 | 1210 | 50.2 | 4.3 | 883 | 885 | 49.9 | 3.9 | 70 | 11.5 | 62 | 90.0 | 101.5 | 63.8 | 36.2 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 1303.4 | 1299 | 1174 | 52.5 | 5.2 | 913 | 843 | 52.0 | 4.5 | 75 | 12.1 | 56 | 90.3 | 102.4 | 61.8 | 38.2 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 1050.9 | 990 | 854 | 53.7 | 8.1 | 716 | 648 | 52.5 | 7.4 | 67 | 13.7 | 54 | 86.8 | 100.5 | 62.9 | 37.1 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 4181.9 | 3975 | 3815 | 51.0 | 4.6 | 2870 | 2814 | 50.5 | 4.1 | 234 | 11.8 | 211 | 88.9 | 100.7 | 61.5 | 38.5 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 79.4 | 43 | 75 | 36.4 | -14.4 | 35 | 64 | 35.4 | -13.9 | 3 | 11.5 | 5 | 88.1 | 99.6 | 36.1 | 63.9 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 486.0 | 360 | 487 | 42.5 | -4.4 | 276 | 361 | 43.3 | -3.7 | 15 | 7.5 | 33 | 86.6 | 94.1 | 50.9 | 49.1 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 1015.3 | 928 | 1128 | 45.1 | -1.0 | 676 | 813 | 45.4 | -1.1 | 42 | 9.0 | 57 | 90.0 | 99.0 | 55.1 | 44.9 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 1127.9 | 1018 | 1116 | 47.7 | -1.2 | 709 | 796 | 47.1 | -2.1 | 54 | 11.0 | 51 | 90.6 | 101.6 | 55.0 | 45.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 902.7 | 796 | 817 | 49.3 | 1.4 | 580 | 613 | 48.6 | 0.9 | 46 | 11.9 | 51 | 86.7 | 98.6 | 55.2 | 44.8 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 3611.2 | 3145 | 3623 | 46.5 | -1.2 | 2276 | 2647 | 46.2 | -1.5 | 160 | 10.2 | 197 | 89.0 | 99.2 | 54.3 | 45.7 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 43.1 | 61 | 8 | 88.4 | 5.4 | 44 | 8 | 84.6 | 2.6 | 4 | 12.1 | 1 | 83.3 | 95.5 | 84.6 | 15.4 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 168.9 | 284 | 40 | 87.7 | -1.0 | 200 | 39 | 83.7 | -3.0 | 27 | 19.4 | 2 | 93.8 | 113.2 | 95.9 | 4.1 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 160.3 | 279 | 39 | 87.7 | 1.9 | 203 | 34 | 85.7 | 1.4 | 21 | 16.0 | 3 | 89.3 | 105.3 | 96.4 | 3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 145.4 | 191 | 35 | 84.5 | -0.8 | 134 | 33 | 80.2 | -2.9 | 21 | 21.0 | 2 | 91.3 | 112.3 | 97.6 | 2.4 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 517.7 | 815 | 122 | 87.0 | 0.5 | 581 | 114 | 83.6 | -1.1 | 73 | 18.1 | 8 | 91.0 | 109.1 | 95.9 | 4.1 | ||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 4.5 | 1 | 3 | 25.0 | 11.0 | 1 | 2 | 33.3 | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | ||
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 5.2 | 2 | 4 | 33.3 | 24.6 | 2 | 3 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 25.3 | 7 | 42 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 7 | 33 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 25.0 | 3 | 82.4 | 107.4 | 30.0 | 70.0 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 15.2 | 2 | 19 | 9.5 | -1.7 | 1 | 13 | 7.1 | -6.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 77.8 | 77.8 | 8.3 | 91.7 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 2.8 | 3 | 2 | 60.0 | 49.1 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 38.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 53.0 | 15 | 70 | 17.6 | 6.3 | 13 | 53 | 19.7 | 6.8 | 1 | 12.5 | 6 | 81.8 | 94.3 | 21.9 | 78.1 | ||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 79.4 | 43 | 75 | 36.4 | -13.2 | 35 | 64 | 35.4 | -13.3 | 3 | 11.5 | 5 | 88.1 | 99.6 | 36.1 | 63.9 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 478.0 | 353 | 478 | 42.5 | -4.3 | 271 | 353 | 43.4 | -3.7 | 14 | 7.1 | 27 | 88.8 | 95.8 | 50.7 | 49.3 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 961.3 | 805 | 1078 | 42.8 | -3.5 | 591 | 776 | 43.2 | -3.1 | 37 | 8.9 | 44 | 92.0 | 100.9 | 51.5 | 48.5 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 1063.0 | 934 | 1050 | 47.1 | -1.8 | 661 | 745 | 47.0 | -2.3 | 46 | 10.2 | 41 | 91.9 | 102.1 | 52.9 | 47.1 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 869.3 | 750 | 772 | 49.3 | 0.9 | 548 | 580 | 48.6 | 0.5 | 43 | 11.8 | 42 | 88.5 | 100.2 | 54.2 | 45.8 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 3450.9 | 2885 | 3453 | 45.5 | -2.2 | 2106 | 2518 | 45.5 | -2.2 | 143 | 9.8 | 159 | 90.6 | 100.5 | 52.3 | 47.7 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 79.4 | 24 | 55 | 30.4 | -21.6 | 21 | 47 | 30.9 | -20.3 | 1 | 6.3 | 4 | 88.2 | 94.5 | 25.0 | 75.0 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 478.0 | 186 | 285 | 39.5 | -7.0 | 142 | 203 | 41.2 | -6.2 | 10 | 9.4 | 17 | 88.3 | 97.7 | 55.9 | 44.1 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 961.3 | 484 | 596 | 44.8 | -2.0 | 362 | 436 | 45.4 | -1.3 | 26 | 10.3 | 28 | 91.0 | 101.3 | 50.3 | 49.7 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 1063.0 | 519 | 606 | 46.1 | -2.9 | 363 | 435 | 45.5 | -3.7 | 29 | 12.0 | 28 | 90.7 | 102.7 | 52.0 | 48.0 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 869.3 | 439 | 450 | 49.4 | 3.6 | 322 | 342 | 48.5 | 3.4 | 30 | 14.6 | 26 | 88.6 | 103.3 | 52.5 | 47.5 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 3450.9 | 1652 | 1992 | 45.3 | -2.0 | 1210 | 1463 | 45.3 | -2.0 | 96 | 11.7 | 103 | 89.9 | 101.6 | 51.5 | 48.5 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 79.4 | 17 | 24 | 41.5 | -8.3 | 14 | 19 | 42.4 | -7.3 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 85.7 | 95.7 | 23.1 | 76.9 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 478.0 | 122 | 154 | 44.2 | -2.4 | 91 | 110 | 45.3 | -1.5 | 2 | 2.8 | 9 | 88.9 | 91.7 | 54.4 | 45.6 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 961.3 | 264 | 397 | 39.9 | -5.7 | 198 | 281 | 41.3 | -4.5 | 16 | 11.0 | 14 | 92.9 | 103.9 | 46.8 | 53.2 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 1063.0 | 309 | 378 | 45.0 | -3.2 | 220 | 263 | 45.5 | -3.4 | 14 | 9.0 | 21 | 88.3 | 97.3 | 56.2 | 43.8 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 869.3 | 298 | 295 | 50.3 | 0.9 | 221 | 231 | 48.9 | 0.8 | 16 | 10.7 | 18 | 87.8 | 98.4 | 55.9 | 44.1 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 3450.9 | 1010 | 1248 | 44.7 | -2.9 | 744 | 904 | 45.1 | -2.4 | 49 | 9.2 | 64 | 89.6 | 98.9 | 52.8 | 47.2 | ||
NHL Rate Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 31.5 | 55.8 | -24.3 | 25.8 | 47.2 | -21.5 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 47.5 | 56.0 | -8.5 | 36.2 | 41.8 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 60.5 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 43.8 | 43.9 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 59.8 | 54.0 | 5.8 | 42.0 | 38.8 | 3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 56.5 | 48.8 | 7.8 | 40.9 | 37.0 | 3.9 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 3.4 | 3.0 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 32.5 | 56.7 | -24.2 | 26.5 | 48.4 | -21.9 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 44.4 | 60.1 | -15.7 | 34.1 | 44.6 | -10.5 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 54.8 | 66.7 | -11.8 | 40.0 | 48.0 | -8.1 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 54.2 | 59.4 | -5.2 | 37.7 | 42.3 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 52.9 | 54.3 | -1.4 | 38.6 | 40.7 | -2.2 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 2.7 | 3.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 84.9 | 11.1 | 73.7 | 61.2 | 11.1 | 50.1 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 12.8 | 9.6 | 0.7 | 100.9 | 14.2 | 86.7 | 71.0 | 13.9 | 57.2 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 104.5 | 14.6 | 89.9 | 76.0 | 12.7 | 63.3 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 78.8 | 14.4 | 64.4 | 55.3 | 13.6 | 41.7 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 8.5 | 0.9 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.4 | 40.3 | -26.9 | 13.4 | 26.9 | -13.4 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.9 | 45.9 | -22.9 | 22.9 | 34.4 | -11.5 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 16.6 | 99.7 | -83.1 | 16.6 | 78.4 | -61.7 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 75.0 | -67.1 | 3.9 | 51.3 | -47.4 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 64.3 | 42.9 | 21.4 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 0.0 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 1.1 | 6.8 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 32.5 | 56.7 | -24.2 | 26.5 | 48.4 | -21.9 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 44.3 | 60.0 | -15.7 | 34.0 | 44.3 | -10.3 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 50.2 | 67.3 | -17.0 | 36.9 | 48.4 | -11.5 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 52.7 | 59.3 | -6.5 | 37.3 | 42.1 | -4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 51.8 | 53.3 | -1.5 | 37.8 | 40.0 | -2.2 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 2.5 | 2.8 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 18.1 | 41.6 | -23.4 | 15.9 | 35.5 | -19.7 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 23.3 | 35.8 | -12.4 | 17.8 | 25.5 | -7.7 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 30.2 | 37.2 | -7.0 | 22.6 | 27.2 | -4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 29.3 | 34.2 | -4.9 | 20.5 | 24.6 | -4.1 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 30.3 | 31.1 | -0.8 | 22.2 | 23.6 | -1.4 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 1.7 | 1.8 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2021-22 | 19 | STL | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 12.9 | 18.1 | -5.3 | 10.6 | 14.4 | -3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 20 | STL | NHL | 43 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 15.3 | 19.3 | -4.0 | 11.4 | 13.8 | -2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 21 | STL | NHL | 77 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 16.5 | 24.8 | -8.3 | 12.4 | 17.5 | -5.2 |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 82 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 17.4 | 21.3 | -3.9 | 12.4 | 14.8 | -2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | STL | NHL | 69 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 20.6 | 20.4 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 15.9 | -0.7 |
| Career | NHL | 280 | 0.9 | 1.1 | ||||||||||||||
NHL Playoffs Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 42.1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 12 | 59 | 70 | 94 | 59 | 70 | 223 | 42.1 | 12 | 12 | 50.0 | 387 | 23 | 0 | 82 | ||
| Career | NHL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 42.1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 12 | 47 | 59 | 70 | 35 | 59 | 164 | 42.9 | 12 | 12 | 50.0 | 375 | 23 | 0 | 70 | ||
| Career | NHL | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 23 | 23 | 12 | 59 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
| Career | NHL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Career | NHL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 12 | 47 | 59 | 70 | 35 | 59 | 164 | 42.9 | 12 | 12 | 50.0 | 305 | 23 | 0 | 59 | ||
| Career | NHL | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
NHL Playoffs Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 125.0 | 118 | 126 | 48.4 | 3.6 | 84 | 89 | 48.6 | 4.6 | 7 | 14.0 | 7 | 88.3 | 102.3 | 62.3 | 37.7 |
| Career | NHL | 7 | 125.0 | 118 | 126 | 48.4 | 3.6 | 84 | 89 | 48.6 | 4.6 | 7 | 14.0 | 7 | 88.3 | 102.3 | 62.3 | 37.7 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 107.9 | 97 | 125 | 43.7 | -3.8 | 69 | 88 | 43.9 | -3.1 | 5 | 12.8 | 7 | 88.1 | 101.0 | 56.1 | 43.9 |
| Career | NHL | 7 | 107.9 | 97 | 125 | 43.7 | -3.8 | 69 | 88 | 43.9 | -3.1 | 5 | 12.8 | 7 | 88.1 | 101.0 | 56.1 | 43.9 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 17.0 | 21 | 1 | 95.5 | 7.6 | 15 | 1 | 93.8 | 8.6 | 2 | 18.2 | 0 | 100.0 | 118.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| Career | NHL | 7 | 17.0 | 21 | 1 | 95.5 | 7.6 | 15 | 1 | 93.8 | 8.6 | 2 | 18.2 | 0 | 100.0 | 118.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |||||||
| Career | NHL | 7 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 102.1 | 92 | 117 | 44.0 | -4.5 | 66 | 83 | 44.3 | -4.2 | 5 | 13.2 | 5 | 91.1 | 104.2 | 59.6 | 40.4 |
| Career | NHL | 7 | 102.1 | 92 | 117 | 44.0 | -4.5 | 66 | 83 | 44.3 | -4.2 | 5 | 13.2 | 5 | 91.1 | 104.2 | 59.6 | 40.4 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 93.1 | 44 | 60 | 42.3 | -9.4 | 29 | 40 | 42.0 | -10.8 | 3 | 16.7 | 3 | 90.0 | 106.7 | 55.2 | 44.8 |
| Career | NHL | 7 | 93.1 | 44 | 60 | 42.3 | -9.4 | 29 | 40 | 42.0 | -10.8 | 3 | 16.7 | 3 | 90.0 | 106.7 | 55.2 | 44.8 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2024-25 | 22 | STL | NHL | 7 | 102.1 | 23 | 38 | 37.7 | -5.0 | 14 | 28 | 33.3 | -10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 88.0 | 88.0 | 55.0 | 45.0 |
| Career | NHL | 7 | 102.1 | 23 | 38 | 37.7 | -5.0 | 14 | 28 | 33.3 | -10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 88.0 | 88.0 | 55.0 | 45.0 | ||
Penalty Shots (1)
- * - postseason
Other Standard
Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors
Frequently Asked Questions
How old is Jake Neighbours?
Jake Neighbours is 24 years old.
When was Jake Neighbours born?
Jake Neighbours was born on March 29, 2002.
Where was Jake Neighbours born?
Jake Neighbours was born in Calgary, Canada.
How tall is Jake Neighbours?
Jake Neighbours is 6-0 (183 cm) tall.
How much does Jake Neighbours weigh?
Jake Neighbours weighs 201 lbs (91 kg).
How many goals does Jake Neighbours have?
Jake Neighbours had 15 goals last season and 71 goals over his career.
How many points does Jake Neighbours have?
Jake Neighbours had 36 points last season and 132 points over his career.
How many Stanley Cups has Jake Neighbours won?
Jake Neighbours has never won a Stanley Cup as a player.


Player News