Last 5 Games
| Scoring | Goals | Assists | Shots on Goal | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | EV | PPG | SHG | GWG | EV | PP | SH | SOG | SPCT | SHFT | TOI | HIT | BLK | FOW | FOL | FO% | |
| 2026-04-16 | SJS | @ | WPG | W 6-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 21:24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-15 | SJS | @ | CHI | L 2-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 17:06 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-13 | SJS | @ | NSH | W 3-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 20:59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-11 | SJS | VAN | L 3-3 (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | 19:07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-09 | SJS | @ | ANA | L 1-6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 21 | 20:32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NHL Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 41.7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 31 | 23 | 84 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 51 | 5 | 33 | |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 46 | 19 | 114 | 43.0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 63 | 7 | 61 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 83 | 81 | 43 | 207 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 123 | 13 | 95 | |||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 84 | 82 | 44 | 210 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 125 | 13 | 96 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 30 | 22 | 81 | 35.8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 39 | 5 | 33 | |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 45 | 19 | 113 | 43.4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 53 | 6 | 60 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 80 | 79 | 42 | 202 | 39.7 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 101 | 12 | 93 | |||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 81 | 80 | 43 | 204 | 39.7 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 102 | 12 | 94 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 30 | 20 | 78 | 35.9 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 4 | 30 | |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 45 | 19 | 113 | 43.4 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 53 | 5 | 57 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 79 | 79 | 41 | 199 | 39.8 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 99 | 10 | 87 | |||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 80 | 80 | 41 | 201 | 39.8 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 100 | 10 | 88 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 10 | 49 | 34.7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 2 | 20 | |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 51 | 41.2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27 | 2 | 29 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 45 | 21 | 106 | 37.4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 55 | 5 | 48 | |||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 46 | 21 | 107 | 37.4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 56 | 5 | 49 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 25 | 32.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 12 | |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 39 | 25.6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 25 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 36 | 14 | 68 | 27.5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 36 | 5 | 37 | |||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 36 | 14 | 69 | 27.5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 36 | 5 | 37 |
NHL Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 63.5 | 55 | 73 | 43.0 | -1.0 | 38 | 49 | 43.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 12.5 | 2 | 92.6 | 105.1 | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 542.0 | 466 | 528 | 46.9 | -0.5 | 315 | 357 | 46.9 | -1.2 | 19 | 8.9 | 28 | 88.6 | 97.5 | 44.9 | 55.1 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 857.1 | 628 | 880 | 41.6 | -8.8 | 456 | 633 | 41.9 | -7.5 | 32 | 10.0 | 43 | 89.7 | 99.7 | 39.6 | 60.4 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1462.6 | 1149 | 1481 | 43.7 | -5.4 | 809 | 1039 | 43.8 | -4.9 | 54 | 9.7 | 73 | 89.4 | 99.1 | 42.3 | 57.7 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 59.3 | 49 | 70 | 41.2 | -2.2 | 34 | 47 | 42.0 | -1.0 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 92.0 | 102.0 | 48.1 | 51.9 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 487.5 | 433 | 469 | 48.0 | 0.9 | 288 | 314 | 47.8 | -0.1 | 13 | 6.7 | 22 | 89.6 | 96.4 | 47.0 | 53.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 784.0 | 614 | 753 | 44.9 | -4.7 | 445 | 534 | 45.5 | -3.4 | 31 | 9.9 | 35 | 90.1 | 100.0 | 42.9 | 57.1 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1330.8 | 1096 | 1292 | 45.9 | -2.5 | 767 | 895 | 46.1 | -2.2 | 46 | 8.7 | 59 | 90.0 | 98.8 | 44.7 | 55.3 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 4.0 | 6 | 2 | 75.0 | -13.2 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | -13.3 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 125.0 | 80.0 | 20.0 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 19.3 | 24 | 2 | 92.3 | 3.4 | 20 | 1 | 95.2 | 8.2 | 4 | 26.7 | 0 | 93.8 | 6.3 | ||
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 3.1 | 4 | 0 | 100.0 | 12.9 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 16.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | ||
| Career | NHL | 83 | 26.4 | 34 | 4 | 89.5 | 1.7 | 27 | 3 | 90.0 | 5.2 | 5 | 23.8 | 0 | 100.0 | 123.8 | 86.4 | 13.6 | ||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -23.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |||||
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 35.3 | 9 | 57 | 13.6 | 4.9 | 7 | 42 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 2 | 33.3 | 6 | 82.4 | 115.7 | 3.0 | 97.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 70.0 | 10 | 127 | 7.3 | -1.9 | 8 | 99 | 7.5 | -4.2 | 1 | 16.7 | 8 | 87.1 | 103.8 | 2.6 | 97.4 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 105.5 | 19 | 185 | 9.3 | -0.4 | 15 | 141 | 9.6 | -2.3 | 3 | 25.0 | 14 | 85.4 | 110.4 | 2.7 | 97.3 | ||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 54.5 | 46 | 65 | 41.4 | -1.3 | 31 | 45 | 40.8 | -1.8 | 1 | 5.6 | 1 | 95.7 | 101.2 | 46.9 | 53.1 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 473.7 | 420 | 451 | 48.2 | 1.8 | 277 | 299 | 48.1 | 0.5 | 13 | 6.8 | 20 | 89.9 | 96.8 | 46.9 | 53.1 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 770.4 | 605 | 744 | 44.8 | -5.2 | 438 | 527 | 45.4 | -3.8 | 30 | 9.8 | 33 | 90.6 | 100.3 | 43.0 | 57.0 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1298.6 | 1071 | 1260 | 45.9 | -2.5 | 746 | 871 | 46.1 | -2.2 | 44 | 8.5 | 54 | 90.6 | 99.1 | 44.6 | 55.4 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 54.5 | 32 | 40 | 44.4 | -0.7 | 21 | 29 | 42.0 | -2.4 | 1 | 9.1 | 1 | 92.9 | 101.9 | 45.7 | 54.3 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 473.7 | 269 | 291 | 48.0 | 1.0 | 171 | 194 | 46.8 | -2.4 | 8 | 6.8 | 8 | 93.7 | 100.5 | 45.4 | 54.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 770.4 | 361 | 430 | 45.6 | -3.8 | 258 | 304 | 45.9 | -2.5 | 18 | 9.6 | 15 | 92.9 | 102.6 | 45.2 | 54.8 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1298.6 | 662 | 761 | 46.5 | -1.8 | 450 | 527 | 46.1 | -2.5 | 27 | 8.6 | 24 | 93.2 | 101.8 | 45.3 | 54.7 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 54.5 | 18 | 35 | 34.0 | -7.0 | 13 | 26 | 33.3 | -6.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 93.3 | 93.3 | 33.3 | 66.7 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 473.7 | 155 | 175 | 47.0 | -2.4 | 97 | 115 | 45.8 | -5.8 | 3 | 4.5 | 6 | 92.0 | 96.5 | 43.8 | 56.3 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 770.4 | 243 | 273 | 47.1 | -2.1 | 165 | 203 | 44.8 | -2.7 | 13 | 10.7 | 8 | 94.2 | 104.9 | 46.0 | 54.0 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1298.6 | 416 | 483 | 46.3 | -2.5 | 275 | 344 | 44.4 | -4.2 | 16 | 8.2 | 15 | 93.4 | 101.6 | 44.1 | 55.9 | ||
NHL Rate Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 52.0 | 69.0 | -17.0 | 35.9 | 46.3 | -10.4 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 51.6 | 58.4 | -6.9 | 34.9 | 39.5 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 44.0 | 61.6 | -17.6 | 31.9 | 44.3 | -12.4 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 2.2 | 3.0 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 49.6 | 70.8 | -21.2 | 34.4 | 47.6 | -13.2 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 53.3 | 57.7 | -4.4 | 35.4 | 38.7 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 47.0 | 57.6 | -10.6 | 34.1 | 40.9 | -6.8 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 2.1 | 2.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 30.1 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 90.4 | 30.1 | 60.3 | 60.3 | 30.1 | 30.1 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 74.5 | 6.2 | 68.3 | 62.1 | 3.1 | 59.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 78.3 | 0.0 | 78.3 | 58.7 | 0.0 | 58.7 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 11.4 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 327.3 | -327.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 15.3 | 97.0 | -81.7 | 11.9 | 71.5 | -59.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 108.8 | -100.2 | 6.9 | 84.8 | -78.0 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1.7 | 8.0 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 50.6 | 71.5 | -20.9 | 34.1 | 49.5 | -15.4 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 53.2 | 57.1 | -3.9 | 35.1 | 37.9 | -2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 47.1 | 57.9 | -10.8 | 34.1 | 41.0 | -6.9 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 2.0 | 2.5 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 35.2 | 44.0 | -8.8 | 23.1 | 31.9 | -8.8 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 34.1 | 36.9 | -2.8 | 21.7 | 24.6 | -2.9 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 28.1 | 33.5 | -5.4 | 20.1 | 23.7 | -3.6 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 1.2 | 1.1 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | SJS | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 19.8 | 38.5 | -18.7 | 14.3 | 28.6 | -14.3 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | SJS | NHL | 30 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 19.6 | 22.2 | -2.5 | 12.3 | 14.6 | -2.3 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | SJS | NHL | 50 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 18.9 | 21.3 | -2.3 | 12.9 | 15.8 | -3.0 |
| Career | NHL | 83 | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||||||||||||||
Other Standard
Transactions
- Transaction information may be incomplete.
Frequently Asked Questions
How old is Shakir Mukhamadullin?
Shakir Mukhamadullin is 24 years old.
When was Shakir Mukhamadullin born?
Shakir Mukhamadullin was born on January 10, 2002.
Where was Shakir Mukhamadullin born?
Shakir Mukhamadullin was born in Ufa, Russia.
How tall is Shakir Mukhamadullin?
Shakir Mukhamadullin is 6-4 (193 cm) tall.
How much does Shakir Mukhamadullin weigh?
Shakir Mukhamadullin weighs 200 lbs (90 kg).
How many goals does Shakir Mukhamadullin have?
Shakir Mukhamadullin had 5 goals last season and 7 goals over his career.
How many points does Shakir Mukhamadullin have?
Shakir Mukhamadullin had 12 points last season and 22 points over his career.
How many Stanley Cups has Shakir Mukhamadullin won?
Shakir Mukhamadullin has never won a Stanley Cup as a player.


Player News