Last 5 Games
| Scoring | Goals | Assists | Shots on Goal | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | EV | PPG | SHG | GWG | EV | PP | SH | SOG | SPCT | SHFT | TOI | HIT | BLK | FOW | FOL | FO% | |
| 2026-04-16 | SEA | @ | COL | L 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15:42 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-06 | SEA | @ | WPG | L 2-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 18:52 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-03-26 | SEA | @ | TBL | W 4-3 (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-03-24 | SEA | @ | FLA | L 4-4 (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:54 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-03-07 | SEA | OTT | L 4-7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15:30 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
NHL Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 37 | 22 | 104 | 43.3 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 45 | 5 | 31 | |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 47.1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 5 | 10 | |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 14 | 53 | 41.5 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 4 | 20 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 80 | 68 | 47 | 195 | 41.2 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 110 | 15 | 62 | |||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 53 | 46 | 35 | 134 | 39.6 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 89 | 13 | 44 | ||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 98 | 83 | 57 | 238 | 41.2 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 134 | 18 | 75 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 37 | 22 | 104 | 43.3 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 43 | 4 | 30 | |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 46.9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 4 | 10 | |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 14 | 52 | 42.3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 3 | 19 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 80 | 66 | 47 | 193 | 41.3 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 105 | 12 | 60 | |||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 44 | 35 | 131 | 39.7 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 85 | 11 | 43 | ||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 97 | 81 | 57 | 235 | 41.3 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 128 | 15 | 73 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 37 | 21 | 102 | 43.1 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 43 | 4 | 30 | |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 23.5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 32.1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 9 | |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 46.7 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 10 | |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 14 | 52 | 42.3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 3 | 17 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 77 | 66 | 46 | 189 | 40.9 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 104 | 11 | 58 | |||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 43 | 35 | 128 | 39.1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 84 | 10 | 41 | ||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 94 | 80 | 56 | 230 | 40.9 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 127 | 14 | 71 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 28 | 10 | 70 | 45.7 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 28 | 4 | 12 | |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 53.3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 9 | |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 10 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 38 | 21 | 109 | 45.9 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 59 | 7 | 32 | |||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 16 | 63 | 46.0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 44 | 4 | 27 | ||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 46 | 26 | 133 | 45.9 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 72 | 8 | 39 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 36 | 47.2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 9 | |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 66 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 30 | 2 | 21 | |||
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 44 | 52.3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 27 | 1 | 16 | ||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 80 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 37 | 3 | 25 |
NHL Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 588.4 | 537 | 570 | 48.5 | -6.0 | 386 | 413 | 48.3 | -6.0 | 16 | 5.8 | 24 | 92.3 | 98.1 | 54.8 | 45.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 131.1 | 116 | 122 | 48.7 | -2.4 | 85 | 88 | 49.1 | -2.6 | 4 | 6.5 | 8 | 87.3 | 93.8 | 44.8 | 55.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 159.7 | 141 | 139 | 50.4 | -2.2 | 108 | 92 | 54.0 | 1.6 | 5 | 6.8 | 5 | 92.8 | 99.6 | 52.6 | 47.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 13.5 | 20 | 5 | 80.0 | 21.8 | 16 | 4 | 80.0 | 17.7 | 1 | 12.5 | 0 | 100.0 | 112.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 180.1 | 193 | 189 | 50.5 | 3.4 | 142 | 123 | 53.6 | 6.5 | 6 | 6.7 | 6 | 92.7 | 99.3 | 55.7 | 44.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 374.8 | 273 | 394 | 40.9 | -2.0 | 210 | 273 | 43.5 | -0.2 | 14 | 10.3 | 14 | 92.1 | 102.4 | 33.9 | 66.1 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 859.3 | 743 | 849 | 46.7 | -0.8 | 561 | 580 | 49.2 | 1.4 | 30 | 8.1 | 33 | 91.6 | 99.8 | 45.4 | 54.6 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1447.7 | 1280 | 1419 | 47.4 | -3.0 | 947 | 993 | 48.8 | -1.8 | 46 | 7.1 | 57 | 91.9 | 99.1 | 49.5 | 50.5 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 553.2 | 526 | 523 | 50.1 | -5.9 | 379 | 381 | 49.9 | -6.5 | 15 | 5.6 | 22 | 92.3 | 97.9 | 56.4 | 43.6 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 127.2 | 116 | 109 | 51.6 | -0.9 | 85 | 76 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 4 | 6.5 | 7 | 87.3 | 93.7 | 46.0 | 54.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 155.4 | 141 | 137 | 50.7 | -2.1 | 108 | 90 | 54.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 6.8 | 5 | 92.6 | 99.5 | 52.6 | 47.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 13.4 | 20 | 5 | 80.0 | 23.8 | 16 | 4 | 80.0 | 19.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 0 | 100.0 | 112.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 166.0 | 185 | 172 | 51.8 | 3.5 | 137 | 114 | 54.6 | 6.0 | 6 | 7.0 | 5 | 93.3 | 100.3 | 56.0 | 44.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 353.7 | 263 | 372 | 41.4 | -0.8 | 203 | 254 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 13 | 10.0 | 12 | 92.8 | 102.8 | 34.7 | 65.3 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 815.6 | 725 | 795 | 47.7 | 0.2 | 549 | 538 | 50.5 | 2.6 | 29 | 8.1 | 29 | 92.1 | 100.2 | 46.2 | 53.8 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1368.7 | 1251 | 1318 | 48.7 | -2.4 | 928 | 919 | 50.2 | -1.2 | 44 | 7.0 | 51 | 92.2 | 99.2 | 50.7 | 49.3 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 3.6 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | 17.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -87.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -85.2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | ||
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 11.5 | 1 | 0 | 100.0 | 12.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | ||
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 5.5 | 7 | 1 | 87.5 | 2.3 | 5 | 1 | 83.3 | -0.4 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 120.0 | 75.0 | 25.0 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 8.9 | 10 | 2 | 83.3 | -3.2 | 6 | 2 | 75.0 | -9.4 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 100.0 | 116.7 | 87.5 | 12.5 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 12.6 | 11 | 2 | 84.6 | -0.3 | 6 | 2 | 75.0 | -7.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 100.0 | 116.7 | 90.9 | 9.1 | ||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 31.6 | 10 | 47 | 17.5 | 4.6 | 7 | 32 | 17.9 | 4.1 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 92.0 | 106.3 | 12.5 | 87.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 3.8 | 0 | 13 | 0.0 | -13.2 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 | -17.2 | 0 | 1 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 100.0 | ||
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 3.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -8.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | -7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |||
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 11.9 | 5 | 17 | 22.7 | 12.9 | 4 | 9 | 30.8 | 18.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 85.7 | 85.7 | 25.0 | 75.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 15.7 | 3 | 21 | 12.5 | 5.1 | 2 | 18 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 81.8 | 81.8 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 34.8 | 8 | 52 | 13.3 | 3.4 | 6 | 40 | 13.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 84.6 | 84.6 | 5.9 | 94.1 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 66.3 | 18 | 99 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 13 | 72 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 1 | 9.1 | 6 | 88.2 | 97.3 | 9.1 | 90.9 | ||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 546.8 | 513 | 506 | 50.3 | -5.3 | 367 | 369 | 49.9 | -5.9 | 15 | 5.7 | 21 | 92.4 | 98.1 | 56.6 | 43.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 127.0 | 116 | 109 | 51.6 | -2.2 | 85 | 76 | 52.8 | -1.0 | 4 | 6.5 | 7 | 87.3 | 93.7 | 46.0 | 54.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 153.7 | 138 | 135 | 50.5 | -2.8 | 106 | 88 | 54.6 | 0.6 | 5 | 6.9 | 5 | 92.6 | 99.6 | 53.3 | 46.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 13.4 | 20 | 5 | 80.0 | 23.5 | 16 | 4 | 80.0 | 20.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 0 | 100.0 | 112.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 162.2 | 174 | 166 | 51.2 | 3.4 | 129 | 109 | 54.2 | 6.1 | 6 | 7.4 | 5 | 93.1 | 100.5 | 56.9 | 43.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 346.6 | 254 | 365 | 41.0 | -1.0 | 195 | 249 | 43.9 | 1.7 | 12 | 9.7 | 12 | 92.6 | 102.3 | 34.3 | 65.7 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 802.9 | 702 | 780 | 47.4 | -0.2 | 531 | 526 | 50.2 | 2.2 | 28 | 8.1 | 29 | 92.0 | 100.0 | 46.3 | 53.7 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1349.7 | 1215 | 1286 | 48.6 | -2.4 | 898 | 895 | 50.1 | -1.2 | 43 | 7.1 | 50 | 92.2 | 99.2 | 50.9 | 49.1 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 546.8 | 322 | 301 | 51.7 | -4.0 | 234 | 217 | 51.9 | -3.3 | 11 | 6.6 | 10 | 93.8 | 100.4 | 56.6 | 43.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 127.0 | 78 | 66 | 54.2 | -1.3 | 58 | 45 | 56.3 | 0.6 | 3 | 7.0 | 4 | 87.5 | 94.5 | 48.7 | 51.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 153.7 | 72 | 80 | 47.4 | -6.0 | 58 | 54 | 51.8 | -1.3 | 3 | 7.7 | 5 | 88.4 | 96.1 | 45.5 | 54.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 13.4 | 7 | 1 | 87.5 | 31.9 | 4 | 1 | 80.0 | 20.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 125.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 162.2 | 89 | 99 | 47.3 | -0.1 | 75 | 60 | 55.6 | 8.3 | 4 | 8.3 | 3 | 92.9 | 101.2 | 59.3 | 40.7 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 346.6 | 135 | 211 | 39.0 | -3.3 | 104 | 149 | 41.1 | -0.7 | 8 | 12.3 | 8 | 92.5 | 104.8 | 33.3 | 66.7 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 802.9 | 381 | 457 | 45.5 | -2.4 | 299 | 309 | 49.2 | 1.3 | 19 | 9.5 | 20 | 91.1 | 100.7 | 45.0 | 55.0 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1349.7 | 703 | 758 | 48.1 | -3.2 | 533 | 526 | 50.3 | -0.8 | 30 | 8.2 | 30 | 92.2 | 100.4 | 50.2 | 49.8 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 546.8 | 162 | 157 | 50.8 | -4.8 | 121 | 114 | 51.5 | -4.1 | 6 | 6.7 | 8 | 90.7 | 97.4 | 53.3 | 46.7 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 127.0 | 45 | 41 | 52.3 | -8.6 | 32 | 28 | 53.3 | -9.6 | 1 | 3.8 | 0 | 100.0 | 103.8 | 39.1 | 60.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 153.7 | 42 | 38 | 52.5 | -0.5 | 34 | 21 | 61.8 | 7.6 | 3 | 14.3 | 2 | 88.2 | 102.5 | 57.9 | 42.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 13.4 | 5 | 1 | 83.3 | 43.3 | 3 | 1 | 75.0 | 25.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 100.0 | 133.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 162.2 | 32 | 41 | 43.8 | -2.5 | 27 | 27 | 50.0 | 6.6 | 1 | 5.3 | 3 | 87.0 | 92.2 | 30.0 | 70.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 346.6 | 124 | 144 | 46.3 | 5.1 | 101 | 100 | 50.2 | 9.5 | 7 | 10.4 | 3 | 95.6 | 106.0 | 39.8 | 60.2 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 802.9 | 248 | 265 | 48.3 | 1.4 | 197 | 177 | 52.7 | 5.5 | 13 | 9.6 | 8 | 93.7 | 103.3 | 42.3 | 57.7 | |
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1349.7 | 410 | 422 | 49.3 | -1.3 | 318 | 291 | 52.2 | 1.4 | 19 | 8.4 | 16 | 92.5 | 100.9 | 46.9 | 53.1 | ||
NHL Rate Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 54.8 | 58.1 | -3.4 | 39.4 | 42.1 | -2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 53.1 | 55.8 | -2.7 | 38.9 | 40.3 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 53.0 | 52.2 | 0.8 | 40.6 | 34.6 | 6.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 88.9 | 22.2 | 66.7 | 71.1 | 17.8 | 53.3 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 64.3 | 63.0 | 1.3 | 47.3 | 41.0 | 6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 43.7 | 63.1 | -19.4 | 33.6 | 43.7 | -10.1 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1.8 | 3.7 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1.9 | 2.4 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 57.0 | 56.7 | 0.3 | 41.1 | 41.3 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 54.7 | 51.4 | 3.3 | 40.1 | 35.9 | 4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 54.5 | 52.9 | 1.5 | 41.7 | 34.8 | 7.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 89.9 | 22.5 | 67.4 | 71.9 | 18.0 | 53.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 66.9 | 62.2 | 4.7 | 49.5 | 41.2 | 8.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 44.6 | 63.1 | -18.5 | 34.4 | 43.1 | -8.7 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1.9 | 3.3 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1.9 | 2.2 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.1 | -62.1 | 0.0 | 62.1 | -62.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 81.8 | 0.0 | 81.8 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 27.3 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 76.6 | 10.9 | 65.7 | 54.7 | 10.9 | 43.8 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 4.8 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 19.0 | 89.3 | -70.3 | 13.3 | 60.8 | -47.5 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 0.0 | 203.5 | -203.5 | 0.0 | 187.8 | -187.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.7 | -17.7 | 0.0 | 17.7 | -17.7 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 25.2 | 85.7 | -60.5 | 20.2 | 45.4 | -25.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 11.5 | 80.5 | -69.0 | 7.7 | 69.0 | -61.3 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 0.0 | 15.7 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 0.9 | 5.4 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 56.3 | 55.5 | 0.8 | 40.3 | 40.5 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 54.8 | 51.5 | 3.3 | 40.2 | 35.9 | 4.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 53.9 | 52.7 | 1.2 | 41.4 | 34.3 | 7.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 89.9 | 22.5 | 67.4 | 71.9 | 18.0 | 53.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 64.4 | 61.4 | 3.0 | 47.7 | 40.3 | 7.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 44.0 | 63.2 | -19.2 | 33.8 | 43.1 | -9.3 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1.9 | 3.3 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1.9 | 2.2 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 35.3 | 33.0 | 2.3 | 25.7 | 23.8 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 36.9 | 31.2 | 5.7 | 27.4 | 21.3 | 6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 28.1 | 31.2 | -3.1 | 22.6 | 21.1 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 31.5 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 13.5 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 32.9 | 36.6 | -3.7 | 27.7 | 22.2 | 5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 23.4 | 36.5 | -13.2 | 18.0 | 25.8 | -7.8 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 1.4 | 1.9 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 1.3 | 1.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2019-20 | 21 | MTL | NHL | 41 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 17.8 | 17.2 | 0.5 | 13.3 | 12.5 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | SEA | NHL | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.3 | 19.4 | 1.9 | 15.1 | 13.2 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | SEA | NHL | 12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 16.4 | 14.8 | 1.6 | 13.3 | 8.2 | 5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | SEA | NHL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 22.5 | 4.5 | 18.0 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 9.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | SEA | NHL | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 11.8 | 15.2 | -3.3 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | SEA | NHL | 23 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 21.5 | 24.9 | -3.5 | 17.5 | 17.3 | 0.2 |
| 5 yrs | SEA | NHL | 59 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
| Career | NHL | 100 | 0.8 | 0.7 | ||||||||||||||
Other Standard
Transactions
- Transaction information may be incomplete.
Frequently Asked Questions
How old is Cale Fleury?
Cale Fleury is 27 years old.
When was Cale Fleury born?
Cale Fleury was born on November 19, 1998.
Where was Cale Fleury born?
Cale Fleury was born in Calgary, Canada.
How tall is Cale Fleury?
Cale Fleury is 6-1 (185 cm) tall.
How much does Cale Fleury weigh?
Cale Fleury weighs 204 lbs (92 kg).
How many goals does Cale Fleury have?
Cale Fleury had 1 goals last season and 2 goals over his career.
How many points does Cale Fleury have?
Cale Fleury had 3 points last season and 6 points over his career.
How many Stanley Cups has Cale Fleury won?
Cale Fleury has never won a Stanley Cup as a player.


Player News