Last 5 Games
| Scoring | Goals | Assists | Shots on Goal | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Team | Opp | Result | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | EV | PPG | SHG | GWG | EV | PP | SH | SOG | SPCT | SHFT | TOI | HIT | BLK | FOW | FOL | FO% | |
| 2026-05-03 | TBL | MTL | L 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 17:41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-05-01 | TBL | @ | MTL | W 1-0 (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 27 | 18:29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-19 | TBL | MTL | L 3-4 (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9:35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2026-04-15 | TBL | NYR | L 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 21 | 19:45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026-04-13 | TBL | DET | W 4-3 (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 17:35 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
NHL Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 208 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 74 | 21 | 64 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 94 | 97 | 53 | 244 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 87 | 25 | 75 | |||
| Career | NHL | 70 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 80 | 83 | 45 | 208 | 38.5 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 74 | 21 | 64 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 74 | 79 | 43 | 196 | 37.8 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 72 | 20 | 61 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 87 | 93 | 50 | 230 | 37.8 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 84 | 23 | 71 | |||
| Career | NHL | 70 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 74 | 79 | 43 | 196 | 37.8 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 72 | 20 | 61 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Career | NHL | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 54.5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Career | NHL | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 70 | 75 | 39 | 184 | 38.0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 68 | 17 | 60 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 82 | 88 | 46 | 216 | 38.0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 80 | 20 | 70 | |||
| Career | NHL | 70 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 70 | 75 | 39 | 184 | 38.0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 68 | 17 | 60 |
NHL Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 1312.7 | 1262 | 1085 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 896 | 813 | 52.4 | -0.1 | 64 | 10.9 | 70 | 87.0 | 97.9 | 55.5 | 44.5 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 1312.7 | 1262 | 1085 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 896 | 813 | 52.4 | -0.1 | 64 | 10.9 | 70 | 87.0 | 97.9 | 55.5 | 44.5 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 1215.1 | 1166 | 1030 | 53.1 | -1.1 | 815 | 765 | 51.6 | -2.1 | 62 | 11.7 | 65 | 87.1 | 98.7 | 53.0 | 47.0 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 1215.1 | 1166 | 1030 | 53.1 | -1.1 | 815 | 765 | 51.6 | -2.1 | 62 | 11.7 | 65 | 87.1 | 98.7 | 53.0 | 47.0 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 67.1 | 90 | 18 | 83.3 | -3.8 | 76 | 15 | 83.5 | -2.2 | 2 | 3.9 | 1 | 92.9 | 96.8 | 97.8 | 2.2 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 67.1 | 90 | 18 | 83.3 | -3.8 | 76 | 15 | 83.5 | -2.2 | 2 | 3.9 | 1 | 92.9 | 96.8 | 97.8 | 2.2 | ||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 30.5 | 6 | 37 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 5 | 33 | 13.2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 22.2 | 77.8 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 30.5 | 6 | 37 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 5 | 33 | 13.2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 22.2 | 77.8 | ||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 1153.1 | 1094 | 962 | 53.2 | -1.2 | 759 | 714 | 51.5 | -2.1 | 60 | 12.0 | 55 | 88.2 | 100.2 | 51.6 | 48.4 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 1153.1 | 1094 | 962 | 53.2 | -1.2 | 759 | 714 | 51.5 | -2.1 | 60 | 12.0 | 55 | 88.2 | 100.2 | 51.6 | 48.4 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 1153.1 | 595 | 499 | 54.4 | -0.9 | 404 | 371 | 52.1 | -2.9 | 31 | 11.1 | 33 | 86.4 | 97.5 | 52.0 | 48.0 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 1153.1 | 595 | 499 | 54.4 | -0.9 | 404 | 371 | 52.1 | -2.9 | 31 | 11.1 | 33 | 86.4 | 97.5 | 52.0 | 48.0 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 1153.1 | 373 | 321 | 53.7 | -3.0 | 252 | 240 | 51.2 | -4.6 | 16 | 9.4 | 19 | 88.4 | 97.8 | 53.0 | 47.0 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 1153.1 | 373 | 321 | 53.7 | -3.0 | 252 | 240 | 51.2 | -4.6 | 16 | 9.4 | 19 | 88.4 | 97.8 | 53.0 | 47.0 | ||
NHL Rate Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 57.7 | 49.6 | 8.1 | 41.0 | 37.2 | 3.8 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 2.9 | 3.2 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 57.6 | 50.9 | 6.7 | 40.2 | 37.8 | 2.5 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 3.1 | 3.2 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 80.5 | 16.1 | 64.4 | 68.0 | 13.4 | 54.6 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 1.8 | 0.9 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 11.8 | 72.7 | -61.0 | 9.8 | 64.9 | -55.1 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 0.0 | 7.9 | ||||||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G/60 | A/60 | A1/60 | A2/60 | PTS/60 | S/60 | oiGF/60 | oiGA/60 | CF/60 | CA/60 | C/60 | FF/60 | FA/60 | F/60 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 70 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 56.9 | 50.1 | 6.9 | 39.5 | 37.2 | 2.3 |
| Career | NHL | 70 | 3.1 | 2.9 | ||||||||||||||
NHL Playoffs Extra Stats
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 137 | 27 | 27 | 191 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 55 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 27 | 27 | 191 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 55 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | G | A | PTS | SOG | BA | MISS | TSA | SThr% | FOW | FOL | FO% | HIT | BLK | TK | GV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82 Game Avg. | NHL | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 27 | 0 | 109 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 55 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
NHL Playoffs Possession Metrics
- The NHL Extra-Stats table is calculated based off of play-by-play, which might have slight discrepancies with official totals
| Corsi (All) | Fenwick (All) | PDO (All) | Zone Starts (All) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 45.8 | 51 | 33 | 60.7 | 4.3 | 38 | 19 | 66.7 | 11.3 | 1 | 4.3 | 1 | 91.7 | 96.0 | 65.4 | 34.6 |
| Career | NHL | 3 | 45.8 | 51 | 33 | 60.7 | 4.3 | 38 | 19 | 66.7 | 11.3 | 1 | 4.3 | 1 | 91.7 | 96.0 | 65.4 | 34.6 | ||
| Corsi (EV) | Fenwick (EV) | PDO (EV) | Zone Starts (EV) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 43.8 | 48 | 33 | 59.3 | 3.1 | 36 | 19 | 65.5 | 9.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 | 64.0 | 36.0 |
| Career | NHL | 3 | 43.8 | 48 | 33 | 59.3 | 3.1 | 36 | 19 | 65.5 | 9.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 | 64.0 | 36.0 | ||
| Corsi (PP) | Fenwick (PP) | PDO (PP) | Zone Starts (PP) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 100.0 | 6.3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | ||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 100.0 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 100.0 | 6.3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | ||||
| Corsi (SH) | Fenwick (SH) | PDO (SH) | Zone Starts (SH) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Career | NHL | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Corsi (5v5) | Fenwick (5v5) | PDO (5v5) | Zone Starts (5v5) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 40.2 | 42 | 33 | 56.0 | -0.4 | 31 | 19 | 62.0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 | 60.9 | 39.1 |
| Career | NHL | 3 | 40.2 | 42 | 33 | 56.0 | -0.4 | 31 | 19 | 62.0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 | 60.9 | 39.1 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 close) | Fenwick (5v5 close) | PDO (5v5 close) | Zone Starts (5v5 close) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 38.0 | 34 | 29 | 54.0 | -4.1 | 25 | 16 | 61.0 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 55.6 | 44.4 |
| Career | NHL | 3 | 38.0 | 34 | 29 | 54.0 | -4.1 | 25 | 16 | 61.0 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 55.6 | 44.4 | ||
| Corsi (5v5 tied) | Fenwick (5v5 tied) | PDO (5v5 tied) | Zone Starts (5v5 tied) | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | Age | Team | Lg | GP | TOI | CF | CA | CF% | CF% rel | FF | FA | FF% | FF% rel | oiGF | oiSH% | oiGA | oiSV% | PDO | oZS% | dZS% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | TBL | NHL | 3 | 40.2 | 32 | 29 | 52.5 | -0.6 | 23 | 18 | 56.1 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| Career | NHL | 3 | 40.2 | 32 | 29 | 52.5 | -0.6 | 23 | 18 | 56.1 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 | 50.0 | 50.0 | ||
Other Standard
Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors
Transactions
- Transaction information may be incomplete.
Frequently Asked Questions
How old is Charle-Edouard D'Astous?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous is 28 years old.
When was Charle-Edouard D'Astous born?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous was born on April 21, 1998.
Where was Charle-Edouard D'Astous born?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous was born in Rimouski, Canada.
How tall is Charle-Edouard D'Astous?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous is 6-2 (188 cm) tall.
How much does Charle-Edouard D'Astous weigh?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous weighs 211 lbs (95 kg).
How many goals does Charle-Edouard D'Astous have?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous had 6 goals last season and 6 goals over his career.
How many points does Charle-Edouard D'Astous have?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous had 29 points last season and 29 points over his career.
How many Stanley Cups has Charle-Edouard D'Astous won?
Charle-Edouard D'Astous has never won a Stanley Cup as a player.


Player News