Per Game
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 8 | 19.4 | 3.3 | 7.6 | .426 | 0.8 | 2.4 | .316 | 2.5 | 5.3 | .476 | 4.8 | 6.3 | .760 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 12.0 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 7 | 19.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | .474 | 0.1 | 1.0 | .143 | 1.1 | 1.7 | .667 | 1.4 | 2.3 | .625 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 |
| 2024-25 | Manisa | BSL | tr | 10 | 31.1 | 5.4 | 10.5 | .514 | 1.3 | 3.8 | .342 | 4.1 | 6.7 | .612 | 8.1 | 10.2 | .794 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 20.2 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | EuroLeague | eu | 16 | 20.5 | 3.6 | 7.8 | .456 | 0.8 | 2.7 | .279 | 2.8 | 5.1 | .549 | 3.4 | 4.5 | .750 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 11.3 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 11 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | .414 | 0.4 | 1.0 | .364 | 0.7 | 1.6 | .444 | 0.8 | 1.0 | .818 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 10 | 17.7 | 3.8 | 6.7 | .567 | 0.9 | 2.7 | .333 | 2.9 | 4.0 | .725 | 1.7 | 2.2 | .773 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 10.2 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | BSL | tr | 10 | 22.9 | 3.4 | 7.1 | .479 | 0.7 | 2.6 | .269 | 2.7 | 4.5 | .600 | 4.1 | 5.3 | .774 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
| 2 Seasons | 72 | 20.3 | 3.2 | 6.6 | .482 | 0.7 | 2.4 | .304 | 2.5 | 4.3 | .582 | 3.5 | 4.5 | .767 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 10.6 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Manisa | BSL | tr | 10 | 31.1 | 5.4 | 10.5 | .514 | 1.3 | 3.8 | .342 | 4.1 | 6.7 | .612 | 8.1 | 10.2 | .794 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 20.2 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 10 | 17.7 | 3.8 | 6.7 | .567 | 0.9 | 2.7 | .333 | 2.9 | 4.0 | .725 | 1.7 | 2.2 | .773 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 10.2 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | BSL | tr | 10 | 22.9 | 3.4 | 7.1 | .479 | 0.7 | 2.6 | .269 | 2.7 | 4.5 | .600 | 4.1 | 5.3 | .774 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
| 2 Seasons | 30 | 23.9 | 4.2 | 8.1 | .519 | 1.0 | 3.0 | .319 | 3.2 | 5.1 | .638 | 4.6 | 5.9 | .785 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 14.0 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 8 | 19.4 | 3.3 | 7.6 | .426 | 0.8 | 2.4 | .316 | 2.5 | 5.3 | .476 | 4.8 | 6.3 | .760 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 12.0 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 7 | 19.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | .474 | 0.1 | 1.0 | .143 | 1.1 | 1.7 | .667 | 1.4 | 2.3 | .625 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | EuroLeague | eu | 16 | 20.5 | 3.6 | 7.8 | .456 | 0.8 | 2.7 | .279 | 2.8 | 5.1 | .549 | 3.4 | 4.5 | .750 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 11.3 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 11 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | .414 | 0.4 | 1.0 | .364 | 0.7 | 1.6 | .444 | 0.8 | 1.0 | .818 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
| 2 Seasons | 42 | 17.7 | 2.5 | 5.6 | .444 | 0.5 | 1.9 | .288 | 1.9 | 3.7 | .526 | 2.6 | 3.5 | .745 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.1 |
Totals
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 8 | 155 | 26 | 61 | .426 | 6 | 19 | .316 | 20 | 42 | .476 | 38 | 50 | .760 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 96 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 7 | 136 | 9 | 19 | .474 | 1 | 7 | .143 | 8 | 12 | .667 | 10 | 16 | .625 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 29 |
| 2024-25 | Manisa | BSL | tr | 10 | 311 | 54 | 105 | .514 | 13 | 38 | .342 | 41 | 67 | .612 | 81 | 102 | .794 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 63 | 11 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 202 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | EuroLeague | eu | 16 | 328 | 57 | 125 | .456 | 12 | 43 | .279 | 45 | 82 | .549 | 54 | 72 | .750 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 49 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 180 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 11 | 125 | 12 | 29 | .414 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 8 | 18 | .444 | 9 | 11 | .818 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 37 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 10 | 177 | 38 | 67 | .567 | 9 | 27 | .333 | 29 | 40 | .725 | 17 | 22 | .773 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 102 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | BSL | tr | 10 | 229 | 34 | 71 | .479 | 7 | 26 | .269 | 27 | 45 | .600 | 41 | 53 | .774 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 116 |
| 2 Seasons | 72 | 1461 | 230 | 477 | .482 | 52 | 171 | .304 | 178 | 306 | .582 | 250 | 326 | .767 | 36 | 107 | 143 | 237 | 56 | 3 | 120 | 114 | 762 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Manisa | BSL | tr | 10 | 311 | 54 | 105 | .514 | 13 | 38 | .342 | 41 | 67 | .612 | 81 | 102 | .794 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 63 | 11 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 202 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 10 | 177 | 38 | 67 | .567 | 9 | 27 | .333 | 29 | 40 | .725 | 17 | 22 | .773 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 102 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | BSL | tr | 10 | 229 | 34 | 71 | .479 | 7 | 26 | .269 | 27 | 45 | .600 | 41 | 53 | .774 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 116 |
| 2 Seasons | 30 | 717 | 126 | 243 | .519 | 29 | 91 | .319 | 97 | 152 | .638 | 139 | 177 | .785 | 24 | 58 | 82 | 136 | 22 | 1 | 58 | 52 | 420 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 8 | 155 | 26 | 61 | .426 | 6 | 19 | .316 | 20 | 42 | .476 | 38 | 50 | .760 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 96 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 7 | 136 | 9 | 19 | .474 | 1 | 7 | .143 | 8 | 12 | .667 | 10 | 16 | .625 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 29 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | EuroLeague | eu | 16 | 328 | 57 | 125 | .456 | 12 | 43 | .279 | 45 | 82 | .549 | 54 | 72 | .750 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 49 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 180 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 11 | 125 | 12 | 29 | .414 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 8 | 18 | .444 | 9 | 11 | .818 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 37 |
| 2 Seasons | 42 | 744 | 104 | 234 | .444 | 23 | 80 | .288 | 81 | 154 | .526 | 111 | 149 | .745 | 12 | 49 | 61 | 101 | 34 | 2 | 62 | 62 | 342 |
Per 36 Minutes
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 8 | 155 | 6.0 | 14.2 | .426 | 1.4 | 4.4 | .316 | 4.6 | 9.8 | .476 | 8.8 | 11.6 | .760 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 22.3 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 7 | 136 | 2.4 | 5.0 | .474 | 0.3 | 1.9 | .143 | 2.1 | 3.2 | .667 | 2.6 | 4.2 | .625 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 7.7 |
| 2024-25 | Manisa | BSL | tr | 10 | 311 | 6.3 | 12.2 | .514 | 1.5 | 4.4 | .342 | 4.7 | 7.8 | .612 | 9.4 | 11.8 | .794 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 23.4 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | EuroLeague | eu | 16 | 328 | 6.3 | 13.7 | .456 | 1.3 | 4.7 | .279 | 4.9 | 9.0 | .549 | 5.9 | 7.9 | .750 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 19.8 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 11 | 125 | 3.5 | 8.4 | .414 | 1.2 | 3.2 | .364 | 2.3 | 5.2 | .444 | 2.6 | 3.2 | .818 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 10.7 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 10 | 177 | 7.7 | 13.6 | .567 | 1.8 | 5.5 | .333 | 5.9 | 8.1 | .725 | 3.5 | 4.5 | .773 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 20.7 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | BSL | tr | 10 | 229 | 5.3 | 11.2 | .479 | 1.1 | 4.1 | .269 | 4.2 | 7.1 | .600 | 6.4 | 8.3 | .774 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 18.2 |
| 2 Seasons | 72 | 1461 | 5.7 | 11.8 | .482 | 1.3 | 4.2 | .304 | 4.4 | 7.5 | .582 | 6.2 | 8.0 | .767 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 18.8 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Manisa | BSL | tr | 10 | 311 | 6.3 | 12.2 | .514 | 1.5 | 4.4 | .342 | 4.7 | 7.8 | .612 | 9.4 | 11.8 | .794 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 23.4 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 10 | 177 | 7.7 | 13.6 | .567 | 1.8 | 5.5 | .333 | 5.9 | 8.1 | .725 | 3.5 | 4.5 | .773 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 20.7 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | BSL | tr | 10 | 229 | 5.3 | 11.2 | .479 | 1.1 | 4.1 | .269 | 4.2 | 7.1 | .600 | 6.4 | 8.3 | .774 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 18.2 |
| 2 Seasons | 30 | 717 | 6.3 | 12.2 | .519 | 1.5 | 4.6 | .319 | 4.9 | 7.6 | .638 | 7.0 | 8.9 | .785 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 21.1 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 8 | 155 | 6.0 | 14.2 | .426 | 1.4 | 4.4 | .316 | 4.6 | 9.8 | .476 | 8.8 | 11.6 | .760 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 22.3 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 7 | 136 | 2.4 | 5.0 | .474 | 0.3 | 1.9 | .143 | 2.1 | 3.2 | .667 | 2.6 | 4.2 | .625 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 7.7 |
| 2025-26 | Anadolu Efes | EuroLeague | eu | 16 | 328 | 6.3 | 13.7 | .456 | 1.3 | 4.7 | .279 | 4.9 | 9.0 | .549 | 5.9 | 7.9 | .750 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 19.8 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 11 | 125 | 3.5 | 8.4 | .414 | 1.2 | 3.2 | .364 | 2.3 | 5.2 | .444 | 2.6 | 3.2 | .818 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 10.7 |
| 2 Seasons | 42 | 744 | 5.0 | 11.3 | .444 | 1.1 | 3.9 | .288 | 3.9 | 7.5 | .526 | 5.4 | 7.2 | .745 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 16.5 |
Per Game Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 6 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 2.7 | .688 | 0.3 | 0.8 | .400 | 1.5 | 1.8 | .818 | 1.0 | 1.3 | .750 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 8 | 16.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | .500 | 0.6 | 2.1 | .294 | 1.4 | 1.9 | .733 | 1.4 | 2.5 | .550 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6.0 |
| 1 Season | 14 | 14.9 | 1.9 | 3.4 | .563 | 0.5 | 1.6 | .318 | 1.4 | 1.9 | .769 | 1.2 | 2.0 | .607 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5.6 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 8 | 16.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | .500 | 0.6 | 2.1 | .294 | 1.4 | 1.9 | .733 | 1.4 | 2.5 | .550 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6.0 |
| 1 Season | 8 | 16.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | .500 | 0.6 | 2.1 | .294 | 1.4 | 1.9 | .733 | 1.4 | 2.5 | .550 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6.0 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 6 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 2.7 | .688 | 0.3 | 0.8 | .400 | 1.5 | 1.8 | .818 | 1.0 | 1.3 | .750 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| 1 Season | 6 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 2.7 | .688 | 0.3 | 0.8 | .400 | 1.5 | 1.8 | .818 | 1.0 | 1.3 | .750 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
Totals Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 6 | 76 | 11 | 16 | .688 | 2 | 5 | .400 | 9 | 11 | .818 | 6 | 8 | .750 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 30 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 8 | 133 | 16 | 32 | .500 | 5 | 17 | .294 | 11 | 15 | .733 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 48 |
| 1 Season | 14 | 209 | 27 | 48 | .563 | 7 | 22 | .318 | 20 | 26 | .769 | 17 | 28 | .607 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 78 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 8 | 133 | 16 | 32 | .500 | 5 | 17 | .294 | 11 | 15 | .733 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 48 |
| 1 Season | 8 | 133 | 16 | 32 | .500 | 5 | 17 | .294 | 11 | 15 | .733 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 48 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 6 | 76 | 11 | 16 | .688 | 2 | 5 | .400 | 9 | 11 | .818 | 6 | 8 | .750 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 30 |
| 1 Season | 6 | 76 | 11 | 16 | .688 | 2 | 5 | .400 | 9 | 11 | .818 | 6 | 8 | .750 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 30 |
Per 36 Minutes Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 6 | 76 | 5.2 | 7.6 | .688 | 0.9 | 2.4 | .400 | 4.3 | 5.2 | .818 | 2.8 | 3.8 | .750 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 14.2 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 8 | 133 | 4.3 | 8.7 | .500 | 1.4 | 4.6 | .294 | 3.0 | 4.1 | .733 | 3.0 | 5.4 | .550 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 13.0 |
| 1 Season | 14 | 209 | 4.7 | 8.3 | .563 | 1.2 | 3.8 | .318 | 3.4 | 4.5 | .769 | 2.9 | 4.8 | .607 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 13.4 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | GBL | gr | 8 | 133 | 4.3 | 8.7 | .500 | 1.4 | 4.6 | .294 | 3.0 | 4.1 | .733 | 3.0 | 5.4 | .550 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 13.0 |
| 1 Season | 8 | 133 | 4.3 | 8.7 | .500 | 1.4 | 4.6 | .294 | 3.0 | 4.1 | .733 | 3.0 | 5.4 | .550 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 13.0 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos | EuroLeague | eu | 6 | 76 | 5.2 | 7.6 | .688 | 0.9 | 2.4 | .400 | 4.3 | 5.2 | .818 | 2.8 | 3.8 | .750 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 14.2 |
| 1 Season | 6 | 76 | 5.2 | 7.6 | .688 | 0.9 | 2.4 | .400 | 4.3 | 5.2 | .818 | 2.8 | 3.8 | .750 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 14.2 |

We're Social...for Statheads
Site Last Updated: Saturday, May 16, 7:36PM
Question, Comment, Feedback, or Correction?
Subscribe to our Free Email Newsletter
Subscribe to Stathead Basketball: Get your first month FREE
Your All-Access Ticket to the Basketball Reference Database
Do you have a sports website? Or write about sports? We have tools and resources that can help you use sports data. Find out more.