Per Game
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 29 | 31.3 | 7.9 | 14.5 | .548 | 1.3 | 4.4 | .305 | 6.6 | 10.1 | .654 | 2.9 | 3.9 | .752 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 20.1 |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | ABA | 4 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | .583 | 0.5 | 2.5 | .200 | 3.0 | 3.5 | .857 | 1.0 | 1.3 | .800 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 8.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | EuroCup | eu | 5 | 22.4 | 2.8 | 7.0 | .400 | 0.8 | 3.8 | .211 | 2.0 | 3.2 | .625 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 12 | 19.6 | 3.3 | 6.1 | .534 | 0.8 | 2.2 | .385 | 2.4 | 3.9 | .617 | 1.5 | 1.9 | .783 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 8.8 |
| 2 Seasons | 50 | 26.4 | 5.9 | 11.0 | .538 | 1.1 | 3.7 | .301 | 4.8 | 7.4 | .656 | 2.2 | 2.9 | .766 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 15.2 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 29 | 31.3 | 7.9 | 14.5 | .548 | 1.3 | 4.4 | .305 | 6.6 | 10.1 | .654 | 2.9 | 3.9 | .752 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 20.1 |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | ABA | 4 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | .583 | 0.5 | 2.5 | .200 | 3.0 | 3.5 | .857 | 1.0 | 1.3 | .800 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 8.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 12 | 19.6 | 3.3 | 6.1 | .534 | 0.8 | 2.2 | .385 | 2.4 | 3.9 | .617 | 1.5 | 1.9 | .783 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 8.8 |
| 2 Seasons | 45 | 26.9 | 6.3 | 11.5 | .547 | 1.1 | 3.6 | .311 | 5.2 | 7.8 | .657 | 2.4 | 3.1 | .759 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 16.1 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | EuroCup | eu | 5 | 22.4 | 2.8 | 7.0 | .400 | 0.8 | 3.8 | .211 | 2.0 | 3.2 | .625 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
| 1 Season | 5 | 22.4 | 2.8 | 7.0 | .400 | 0.8 | 3.8 | .211 | 2.0 | 3.2 | .625 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
Totals
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 29 | 908 | 230 | 420 | .548 | 39 | 128 | .305 | 191 | 292 | .654 | 85 | 113 | .752 | 62 | 152 | 214 | 37 | 19 | 25 | 41 | 55 | 584 |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | ABA | 4 | 66 | 14 | 24 | .583 | 2 | 10 | .200 | 12 | 14 | .857 | 4 | 5 | .800 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 34 | |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | EuroCup | eu | 5 | 112 | 14 | 35 | .400 | 4 | 19 | .211 | 10 | 16 | .625 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36 |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 12 | 235 | 39 | 73 | .534 | 10 | 26 | .385 | 29 | 47 | .617 | 18 | 23 | .783 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 106 |
| 2 Seasons | 50 | 1321 | 297 | 552 | .538 | 55 | 183 | .301 | 242 | 369 | .656 | 111 | 145 | .766 | 85 | 202 | 287 | 53 | 35 | 44 | 57 | 103 | 760 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 29 | 908 | 230 | 420 | .548 | 39 | 128 | .305 | 191 | 292 | .654 | 85 | 113 | .752 | 62 | 152 | 214 | 37 | 19 | 25 | 41 | 55 | 584 |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | ABA | 4 | 66 | 14 | 24 | .583 | 2 | 10 | .200 | 12 | 14 | .857 | 4 | 5 | .800 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 34 | |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 12 | 235 | 39 | 73 | .534 | 10 | 26 | .385 | 29 | 47 | .617 | 18 | 23 | .783 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 106 |
| 2 Seasons | 45 | 1209 | 283 | 517 | .547 | 51 | 164 | .311 | 232 | 353 | .657 | 107 | 141 | .759 | 81 | 184 | 265 | 44 | 32 | 34 | 55 | 93 | 724 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | EuroCup | eu | 5 | 112 | 14 | 35 | .400 | 4 | 19 | .211 | 10 | 16 | .625 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36 |
| 1 Season | 5 | 112 | 14 | 35 | .400 | 4 | 19 | .211 | 10 | 16 | .625 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36 |
Per 36 Minutes
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 29 | 908 | 9.1 | 16.7 | .548 | 1.5 | 5.1 | .305 | 7.6 | 11.6 | .654 | 3.4 | 4.5 | .752 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 23.2 |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | ABA | 4 | 66 | 7.6 | 13.1 | .583 | 1.1 | 5.5 | .200 | 6.5 | 7.6 | .857 | 2.2 | 2.7 | .800 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 18.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | EuroCup | eu | 5 | 112 | 4.5 | 11.3 | .400 | 1.3 | 6.1 | .211 | 3.2 | 5.1 | .625 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.000 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 11.6 |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 12 | 235 | 6.0 | 11.2 | .534 | 1.5 | 4.0 | .385 | 4.4 | 7.2 | .617 | 2.8 | 3.5 | .783 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 16.2 |
| 2 Seasons | 50 | 1321 | 8.1 | 15.0 | .538 | 1.5 | 5.0 | .301 | 6.6 | 10.1 | .656 | 3.0 | 4.0 | .766 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 20.7 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 29 | 908 | 9.1 | 16.7 | .548 | 1.5 | 5.1 | .305 | 7.6 | 11.6 | .654 | 3.4 | 4.5 | .752 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 23.2 |
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | ABA | 4 | 66 | 7.6 | 13.1 | .583 | 1.1 | 5.5 | .200 | 6.5 | 7.6 | .857 | 2.2 | 2.7 | .800 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 18.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 12 | 235 | 6.0 | 11.2 | .534 | 1.5 | 4.0 | .385 | 4.4 | 7.2 | .617 | 2.8 | 3.5 | .783 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 16.2 |
| 2 Seasons | 45 | 1209 | 8.4 | 15.4 | .547 | 1.5 | 4.9 | .311 | 6.9 | 10.5 | .657 | 3.2 | 4.2 | .759 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 21.6 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cedevita Olimpija | EuroCup | eu | 5 | 112 | 4.5 | 11.3 | .400 | 1.3 | 6.1 | .211 | 3.2 | 5.1 | .625 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.000 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 11.6 |
| 1 Season | 5 | 112 | 4.5 | 11.3 | .400 | 1.3 | 6.1 | .211 | 3.2 | 5.1 | .625 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.000 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 11.6 |
Per Game Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 3 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 10.3 | .484 | 1.3 | 3.7 | .364 | 3.7 | 6.7 | .550 | 3.3 | 4.7 | .714 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 14.7 |
| 1 Season | 3 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 10.3 | .484 | 1.3 | 3.7 | .364 | 3.7 | 6.7 | .550 | 3.3 | 4.7 | .714 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 14.7 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 3 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 10.3 | .484 | 1.3 | 3.7 | .364 | 3.7 | 6.7 | .550 | 3.3 | 4.7 | .714 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 14.7 |
| 1 Season | 3 | 32.0 | 5.0 | 10.3 | .484 | 1.3 | 3.7 | .364 | 3.7 | 6.7 | .550 | 3.3 | 4.7 | .714 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 14.7 |
Totals Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 3 | 96 | 15 | 31 | .484 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 10 | 14 | .714 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 44 |
| 1 Season | 3 | 96 | 15 | 31 | .484 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 10 | 14 | .714 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 44 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 3 | 96 | 15 | 31 | .484 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 10 | 14 | .714 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 44 |
| 1 Season | 3 | 96 | 15 | 31 | .484 | 4 | 11 | .364 | 11 | 20 | .550 | 10 | 14 | .714 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 44 |
Per 36 Minutes Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 3 | 96 | 5.6 | 11.6 | .484 | 1.5 | 4.1 | .364 | 4.1 | 7.5 | .550 | 3.8 | 5.3 | .714 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 16.5 |
| 1 Season | 3 | 96 | 5.6 | 11.6 | .484 | 1.5 | 4.1 | .364 | 4.1 | 7.5 | .550 | 3.8 | 5.3 | .714 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 16.5 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | S.E. Melbourne | NBL | au | 3 | 96 | 5.6 | 11.6 | .484 | 1.5 | 4.1 | .364 | 4.1 | 7.5 | .550 | 3.8 | 5.3 | .714 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 16.5 |
| 1 Season | 3 | 96 | 5.6 | 11.6 | .484 | 1.5 | 4.1 | .364 | 4.1 | 7.5 | .550 | 3.8 | 5.3 | .714 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 16.5 |

Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors