Per Game Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2015-16 | Žalgiris | Euroleague | eu | 11 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.6 | 1.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 | Žalgiris | EuroLeague | eu | 12 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.2 | 0.3 | .500 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .500 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | Manresa | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | .627 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 2.3 | 3.7 | .627 | 1.6 | 2.0 | .787 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 6.2 |
| 2022-23 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 23.9 | 4.2 | 6.6 | .628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 4.2 | 6.6 | .628 | 2.2 | 2.9 | .750 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 10.5 |
| 2023-24 | Breogán | Liga ACB | es | 27 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 5.0 | .515 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 2.6 | 4.9 | .519 | 1.8 | 2.3 | .774 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 6.9 |
| 2024-25 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 25.3 | 4.1 | 6.0 | .680 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.1 | 6.0 | .683 | 4.0 | 5.0 | .799 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 12.2 |
| 2025-26 | Petkim Spor | BSL | tr | 30 | 20.2 | 3.6 | 5.3 | .679 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 3.6 | 5.3 | .679 | 2.1 | 2.9 | .724 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 9.5 |
| 7 Seasons | | | | 170 | 17.6 | 3.0 | 4.7 | .628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.0 | 4.7 | .630 | 2.0 | 2.6 | .768 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
Per Game Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2020-21 | Manresa | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | .627 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 2.3 | 3.7 | .627 | 1.6 | 2.0 | .787 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 6.2 |
| 2022-23 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 23.9 | 4.2 | 6.6 | .628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 4.2 | 6.6 | .628 | 2.2 | 2.9 | .750 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 10.5 |
| 2023-24 | Breogán | Liga ACB | es | 27 | 17.6 | 2.6 | 5.0 | .515 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 2.6 | 4.9 | .519 | 1.8 | 2.3 | .774 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 6.9 |
| 2024-25 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 25.3 | 4.1 | 6.0 | .680 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 4.1 | 6.0 | .683 | 4.0 | 5.0 | .799 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 12.2 |
| 2025-26 | Petkim Spor | BSL | tr | 30 | 20.2 | 3.6 | 5.3 | .679 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 3.6 | 5.3 | .679 | 2.1 | 2.9 | .724 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 9.5 |
| 5 Seasons | | | | 147 | 19.6 | 3.4 | 5.3 | .631 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 3.4 | 5.3 | .633 | 2.3 | 3.0 | .770 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 9.1 |
Per Game Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2015-16 | Žalgiris | Euroleague | eu | 11 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.6 | 1.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 | Žalgiris | EuroLeague | eu | 12 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.2 | 0.3 | .500 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .500 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2 Seasons | | | | 23 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.4 | 0.8 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
Totals Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2020-21 | Manresa | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 329 | 69 | 110 | .627 | 0 | 0 | | 69 | 110 | .627 | 48 | 61 | .787 | 42 | 50 | 92 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 55 | 186 |
| 2022-23 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 717 | 125 | 199 | .628 | 0 | 0 | | 125 | 199 | .628 | 66 | 88 | .750 | 75 | 86 | 161 | 69 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 87 | 316 |
| 2023-24 | Breogán | Liga ACB | es | 27 | 474 | 69 | 134 | .515 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 69 | 133 | .519 | 48 | 62 | .774 | 46 | 50 | 96 | 25 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 57 | 186 |
| 2024-25 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 759 | 123 | 181 | .680 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 123 | 180 | .683 | 119 | 149 | .799 | 78 | 96 | 174 | 42 | 20 | 36 | 49 | 74 | 365 |
| 2025-26 | Petkim Spor | BSL | tr | 30 | 606 | 108 | 159 | .679 | 0 | 0 | | 108 | 159 | .679 | 63 | 87 | .724 | 71 | 71 | 142 | 41 | 27 | 26 | 56 | 67 | 285 |
| 5 Seasons | | | | 147 | 2885 | 494 | 783 | .631 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 494 | 781 | .633 | 344 | 447 | .770 | 312 | 353 | 665 | 189 | 79 | 111 | 214 | 340 | 1338 |
Totals Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2015-16 | Žalgiris | Euroleague | eu | 11 | 69 | 7 | 14 | .500 | 0 | 0 | | 7 | 14 | .500 | 0 | 0 | | 11 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Žalgiris | EuroLeague | eu | 12 | 37 | 2 | 4 | .500 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | 4 | .500 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 |
| 2 Seasons | | | | 23 | 106 | 9 | 18 | .500 | 0 | 0 | | 9 | 18 | .500 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 19 |
Per 36 Minutes Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2015-16 | Žalgiris | Euroleague | eu | 11 | 69 | 3.7 | 7.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 3.7 | 7.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 5.7 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 7.3 |
| 2017-18 | Žalgiris | EuroLeague | eu | 12 | 37 | 1.9 | 3.9 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 1.9 | 3.9 | .500 | 1.0 | 1.9 | .500 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 10.7 | 4.9 |
| 2020-21 | Manresa | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 329 | 7.6 | 12.0 | .627 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 7.6 | 12.0 | .627 | 5.3 | 6.7 | .787 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 20.4 |
| 2022-23 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 717 | 6.3 | 10.0 | .628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 6.3 | 10.0 | .628 | 3.3 | 4.4 | .750 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 15.9 |
| 2023-24 | Breogán | Liga ACB | es | 27 | 474 | 5.2 | 10.2 | .515 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 5.2 | 10.1 | .519 | 3.6 | 4.7 | .774 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 14.1 |
| 2024-25 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 759 | 5.8 | 8.6 | .680 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 5.8 | 8.5 | .683 | 5.6 | 7.1 | .799 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 17.3 |
| 2025-26 | Petkim Spor | BSL | tr | 30 | 606 | 6.4 | 9.4 | .679 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 6.4 | 9.4 | .679 | 3.7 | 5.2 | .724 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 16.9 |
| 7 Seasons | | | | 170 | 2991 | 6.1 | 9.6 | .628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.1 | 9.6 | .630 | 4.2 | 5.4 | .768 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 16.3 |
Per 36 Minutes Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2020-21 | Manresa | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 329 | 7.6 | 12.0 | .627 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 7.6 | 12.0 | .627 | 5.3 | 6.7 | .787 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 20.4 |
| 2022-23 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 717 | 6.3 | 10.0 | .628 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 6.3 | 10.0 | .628 | 3.3 | 4.4 | .750 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 15.9 |
| 2023-24 | Breogán | Liga ACB | es | 27 | 474 | 5.2 | 10.2 | .515 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 5.2 | 10.1 | .519 | 3.6 | 4.7 | .774 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 14.1 |
| 2024-25 | Büyükçekmece | BSL | tr | 30 | 759 | 5.8 | 8.6 | .680 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 5.8 | 8.5 | .683 | 5.6 | 7.1 | .799 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 17.3 |
| 2025-26 | Petkim Spor | BSL | tr | 30 | 606 | 6.4 | 9.4 | .679 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 6.4 | 9.4 | .679 | 3.7 | 5.2 | .724 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 16.9 |
| 5 Seasons | | | | 147 | 2885 | 6.2 | 9.8 | .631 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 6.2 | 9.7 | .633 | 4.3 | 5.6 | .770 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 16.7 |
Per 36 Minutes Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2015-16 | Žalgiris | Euroleague | eu | 11 | 69 | 3.7 | 7.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 3.7 | 7.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 5.7 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 7.3 |
| 2017-18 | Žalgiris | EuroLeague | eu | 12 | 37 | 1.9 | 3.9 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 1.9 | 3.9 | .500 | 1.0 | 1.9 | .500 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 10.7 | 4.9 |
| 2 Seasons | | | | 23 | 106 | 3.1 | 6.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 3.1 | 6.1 | .500 | 0.3 | 0.7 | .500 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 9.2 | 6.5 |
Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors