Per Game Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2010-11 | Alicante | Liga ACB | es | 20 | 25.9 | 4.0 | 9.9 | .406 | 1.5 | 4.3 | .353 | 2.5 | 5.6 | .446 | 1.3 | 1.8 | .743 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 10.8 |
| 2012-13 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 23 | 28.2 | 4.3 | 11.3 | .378 | 2.1 | 5.8 | .358 | 2.2 | 5.4 | .400 | 1.7 | 2.5 | .655 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 12.3 |
| 2015-16 | Cantù | LBA | it | 13 | 22.7 | 3.0 | 8.5 | .355 | 1.5 | 4.4 | .351 | 1.5 | 4.1 | .358 | 1.4 | 1.8 | .783 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 8.9 |
| 2015-16 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 14 | 22.0 | 2.5 | 7.9 | .315 | 1.3 | 4.4 | .295 | 1.2 | 3.6 | .340 | 1.5 | 1.9 | .808 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 7.8 |
| 2024-25 | Lleida | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 15.6 | 2.3 | 6.3 | .370 | 1.6 | 4.2 | .376 | 0.8 | 2.1 | .359 | 0.8 | 1.1 | .735 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 7.1 |
| 4 Seasons | | | | 100 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 8.7 | .372 | 1.6 | 4.6 | .353 | 1.6 | 4.0 | .394 | 1.3 | 1.8 | .727 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 9.4 |
Totals Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2010-11 | Alicante | Liga ACB | es | 20 | 517 | 80 | 197 | .406 | 30 | 85 | .353 | 50 | 112 | .446 | 26 | 35 | .743 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 36 | 24 | 2 | 34 | 58 | 216 |
| 2012-13 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 23 | 648 | 98 | 259 | .378 | 48 | 134 | .358 | 50 | 125 | .400 | 38 | 58 | .655 | 5 | 48 | 53 | 43 | 32 | 2 | 60 | 66 | 282 |
| 2015-16 | Cantù | LBA | it | 13 | 295 | 39 | 110 | .355 | 20 | 57 | .351 | 19 | 53 | .358 | 18 | 23 | .783 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 33 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 34 | 116 |
| 2015-16 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 14 | 308 | 35 | 111 | .315 | 18 | 61 | .295 | 17 | 50 | .340 | 21 | 26 | .808 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 18 | 20 | 2 | 20 | 35 | 109 |
| 2024-25 | Lleida | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 467 | 70 | 189 | .370 | 47 | 125 | .376 | 23 | 64 | .359 | 25 | 34 | .735 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 53 | 25 | 3 | 43 | 69 | 212 |
| 4 Seasons | | | | 100 | 2235 | 322 | 866 | .372 | 163 | 462 | .353 | 159 | 404 | .394 | 128 | 176 | .727 | 28 | 160 | 188 | 183 | 121 | 9 | 179 | 262 | 935 |
Per 36 Minutes Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2010-11 | Alicante | Liga ACB | es | 20 | 517 | 5.6 | 13.7 | .406 | 2.1 | 5.9 | .353 | 3.5 | 7.8 | .446 | 1.8 | 2.4 | .743 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
| 2012-13 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 23 | 648 | 5.4 | 14.4 | .378 | 2.7 | 7.4 | .358 | 2.8 | 6.9 | .400 | 2.1 | 3.2 | .655 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 15.7 |
| 2015-16 | Cantù | LBA | it | 13 | 295 | 4.8 | 13.4 | .355 | 2.4 | 7.0 | .351 | 2.3 | 6.5 | .358 | 2.2 | 2.8 | .783 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 14.2 |
| 2015-16 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 14 | 308 | 4.1 | 13.0 | .315 | 2.1 | 7.1 | .295 | 2.0 | 5.8 | .340 | 2.5 | 3.0 | .808 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 12.7 |
| 2024-25 | Lleida | Liga ACB | es | 30 | 467 | 5.4 | 14.6 | .370 | 3.6 | 9.6 | .376 | 1.8 | 4.9 | .359 | 1.9 | 2.6 | .735 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 16.3 |
| 4 Seasons | | | | 100 | 2235 | 5.2 | 13.9 | .372 | 2.6 | 7.4 | .353 | 2.6 | 6.5 | .394 | 2.1 | 2.8 | .727 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 15.1 |
Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors