Per Game
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 15 | 18.5 | 4.3 | 6.2 | .699 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 4.3 | 6.1 | .714 | 1.7 | 2.2 | .758 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 10.3 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 12 | 19.8 | 3.3 | 5.8 | .571 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 3.3 | 5.8 | .565 | 1.3 | 2.0 | .625 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 13 | 24.1 | 5.8 | 8.8 | .652 | 0.4 | 0.8 | .500 | 5.4 | 8.1 | .667 | 4.2 | 6.1 | .696 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 16.2 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 14 | 23.1 | 5.6 | 9.1 | .622 | 0.1 | 0.1 | .500 | 5.6 | 8.9 | .624 | 5.1 | 6.1 | .835 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 16.4 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 24 | 30.6 | 5.5 | 9.7 | .573 | 0.5 | 1.4 | .324 | 5.1 | 8.3 | .616 | 3.2 | 4.0 | .784 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 14.7 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 25.5 | 4.7 | 7.4 | .640 | 0.3 | 0.7 | .417 | 4.4 | 6.6 | .664 | 2.9 | 3.9 | .731 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 12.6 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 35 | 28.8 | 4.3 | 8.2 | .528 | 0.4 | 1.3 | .304 | 3.9 | 6.9 | .571 | 2.7 | 3.1 | .864 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 11.7 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 23.7 | 3.6 | 6.5 | .550 | 0.2 | 0.6 | .400 | 3.4 | 5.9 | .564 | 2.7 | 3.3 | .821 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 10.1 |
| 4 Seasons | 147 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 7.9 | .590 | 0.3 | 0.8 | .350 | 4.4 | 7.1 | .617 | 2.9 | 3.7 | .784 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 12.5 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 12 | 19.8 | 3.3 | 5.8 | .571 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 3.3 | 5.8 | .565 | 1.3 | 2.0 | .625 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 14 | 23.1 | 5.6 | 9.1 | .622 | 0.1 | 0.1 | .500 | 5.6 | 8.9 | .624 | 5.1 | 6.1 | .835 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 16.4 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 25.5 | 4.7 | 7.4 | .640 | 0.3 | 0.7 | .417 | 4.4 | 6.6 | .664 | 2.9 | 3.9 | .731 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 12.6 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 23.7 | 3.6 | 6.5 | .550 | 0.2 | 0.6 | .400 | 3.4 | 5.9 | .564 | 2.7 | 3.3 | .821 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 10.1 |
| 4 Seasons | 60 | 23.3 | 4.3 | 7.2 | .600 | 0.2 | 0.4 | .440 | 4.2 | 6.8 | .610 | 3.0 | 3.9 | .780 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 11.9 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 15 | 18.5 | 4.3 | 6.2 | .699 | 0.0 | 0.1 | .000 | 4.3 | 6.1 | .714 | 1.7 | 2.2 | .758 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 10.3 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 13 | 24.1 | 5.8 | 8.8 | .652 | 0.4 | 0.8 | .500 | 5.4 | 8.1 | .667 | 4.2 | 6.1 | .696 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 16.2 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 24 | 30.6 | 5.5 | 9.7 | .573 | 0.5 | 1.4 | .324 | 5.1 | 8.3 | .616 | 3.2 | 4.0 | .784 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 14.7 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 35 | 28.8 | 4.3 | 8.2 | .528 | 0.4 | 1.3 | .304 | 3.9 | 6.9 | .571 | 2.7 | 3.1 | .864 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 11.7 |
| 4 Seasons | 87 | 26.8 | 4.9 | 8.3 | .584 | 0.3 | 1.1 | .326 | 4.5 | 7.3 | .621 | 2.9 | 3.7 | .787 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 13.0 |
Totals
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 15 | 277 | 65 | 93 | .699 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 65 | 91 | .714 | 25 | 33 | .758 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 155 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 12 | 238 | 40 | 70 | .571 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 39 | 69 | .565 | 15 | 24 | .625 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 96 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 13 | 313 | 75 | 115 | .652 | 5 | 10 | .500 | 70 | 105 | .667 | 55 | 79 | .696 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 210 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 14 | 324 | 79 | 127 | .622 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 78 | 125 | .624 | 71 | 85 | .835 | 25 | 48 | 73 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 230 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 24 | 735 | 133 | 232 | .573 | 11 | 34 | .324 | 122 | 198 | .616 | 76 | 97 | .784 | 31 | 90 | 121 | 33 | 31 | 6 | 21 | 46 | 353 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 434 | 80 | 125 | .640 | 5 | 12 | .417 | 75 | 113 | .664 | 49 | 67 | .731 | 32 | 73 | 105 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 214 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 35 | 1008 | 151 | 286 | .528 | 14 | 46 | .304 | 137 | 240 | .571 | 95 | 110 | .864 | 78 | 169 | 247 | 45 | 29 | 9 | 38 | 60 | 411 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 403 | 61 | 111 | .550 | 4 | 10 | .400 | 57 | 101 | .564 | 46 | 56 | .821 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 172 |
| 4 Seasons | 147 | 3732 | 684 | 1159 | .590 | 41 | 117 | .350 | 643 | 1042 | .617 | 432 | 551 | .784 | 276 | 597 | 873 | 194 | 142 | 61 | 139 | 272 | 1841 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 12 | 238 | 40 | 70 | .571 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 39 | 69 | .565 | 15 | 24 | .625 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 96 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 14 | 324 | 79 | 127 | .622 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 78 | 125 | .624 | 71 | 85 | .835 | 25 | 48 | 73 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 230 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 434 | 80 | 125 | .640 | 5 | 12 | .417 | 75 | 113 | .664 | 49 | 67 | .731 | 32 | 73 | 105 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 214 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 403 | 61 | 111 | .550 | 4 | 10 | .400 | 57 | 101 | .564 | 46 | 56 | .821 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 172 |
| 4 Seasons | 60 | 1399 | 260 | 433 | .600 | 11 | 25 | .440 | 249 | 408 | .610 | 181 | 232 | .780 | 120 | 236 | 356 | 94 | 52 | 34 | 55 | 113 | 712 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 15 | 277 | 65 | 93 | .699 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 65 | 91 | .714 | 25 | 33 | .758 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 155 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 13 | 313 | 75 | 115 | .652 | 5 | 10 | .500 | 70 | 105 | .667 | 55 | 79 | .696 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 210 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 24 | 735 | 133 | 232 | .573 | 11 | 34 | .324 | 122 | 198 | .616 | 76 | 97 | .784 | 31 | 90 | 121 | 33 | 31 | 6 | 21 | 46 | 353 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 35 | 1008 | 151 | 286 | .528 | 14 | 46 | .304 | 137 | 240 | .571 | 95 | 110 | .864 | 78 | 169 | 247 | 45 | 29 | 9 | 38 | 60 | 411 |
| 4 Seasons | 87 | 2333 | 424 | 726 | .584 | 30 | 92 | .326 | 394 | 634 | .621 | 251 | 319 | .787 | 156 | 361 | 517 | 100 | 90 | 27 | 84 | 159 | 1129 |
Per 36 Minutes
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 15 | 277 | 8.4 | 12.1 | .699 | 0.0 | 0.3 | .000 | 8.4 | 11.8 | .714 | 3.2 | 4.3 | .758 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 20.1 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 12 | 238 | 6.1 | 10.6 | .571 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 5.9 | 10.4 | .565 | 2.3 | 3.6 | .625 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 14.5 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 13 | 313 | 8.6 | 13.2 | .652 | 0.6 | 1.2 | .500 | 8.1 | 12.1 | .667 | 6.3 | 9.1 | .696 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 24.2 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 14 | 324 | 8.8 | 14.1 | .622 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .500 | 8.7 | 13.9 | .624 | 7.9 | 9.4 | .835 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 25.6 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 24 | 735 | 6.5 | 11.4 | .573 | 0.5 | 1.7 | .324 | 6.0 | 9.7 | .616 | 3.7 | 4.8 | .784 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 17.3 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 434 | 6.6 | 10.4 | .640 | 0.4 | 1.0 | .417 | 6.2 | 9.4 | .664 | 4.1 | 5.6 | .731 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 17.8 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 35 | 1008 | 5.4 | 10.2 | .528 | 0.5 | 1.6 | .304 | 4.9 | 8.6 | .571 | 3.4 | 3.9 | .864 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 403 | 5.4 | 9.9 | .550 | 0.4 | 0.9 | .400 | 5.1 | 9.0 | .564 | 4.1 | 5.0 | .821 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 15.4 |
| 4 Seasons | 147 | 3732 | 6.6 | 11.2 | .590 | 0.4 | 1.1 | .350 | 6.2 | 10.1 | .617 | 4.2 | 5.3 | .784 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 17.8 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 12 | 238 | 6.1 | 10.6 | .571 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 5.9 | 10.4 | .565 | 2.3 | 3.6 | .625 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 14.5 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 14 | 324 | 8.8 | 14.1 | .622 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .500 | 8.7 | 13.9 | .624 | 7.9 | 9.4 | .835 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 25.6 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 434 | 6.6 | 10.4 | .640 | 0.4 | 1.0 | .417 | 6.2 | 9.4 | .664 | 4.1 | 5.6 | .731 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 17.8 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 17 | 403 | 5.4 | 9.9 | .550 | 0.4 | 0.9 | .400 | 5.1 | 9.0 | .564 | 4.1 | 5.0 | .821 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 15.4 |
| 4 Seasons | 60 | 1399 | 6.7 | 11.1 | .600 | 0.3 | 0.6 | .440 | 6.4 | 10.5 | .610 | 4.7 | 6.0 | .780 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 18.3 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 15 | 277 | 8.4 | 12.1 | .699 | 0.0 | 0.3 | .000 | 8.4 | 11.8 | .714 | 3.2 | 4.3 | .758 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 20.1 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 13 | 313 | 8.6 | 13.2 | .652 | 0.6 | 1.2 | .500 | 8.1 | 12.1 | .667 | 6.3 | 9.1 | .696 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 24.2 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 24 | 735 | 6.5 | 11.4 | .573 | 0.5 | 1.7 | .324 | 6.0 | 9.7 | .616 | 3.7 | 4.8 | .784 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 17.3 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | EuroLeague | eu | 35 | 1008 | 5.4 | 10.2 | .528 | 0.5 | 1.6 | .304 | 4.9 | 8.6 | .571 | 3.4 | 3.9 | .864 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
| 4 Seasons | 87 | 2333 | 6.5 | 11.2 | .584 | 0.5 | 1.4 | .326 | 6.1 | 9.8 | .621 | 3.9 | 4.9 | .787 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 17.4 |
Per Game Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 2 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.5 | .000 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 1.0 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 3 | 21.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | .429 | 0.0 | 0.3 | .000 | 2.0 | 4.3 | .462 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | .857 | 0.0 | 1.0 | .000 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.000 | 4.0 | 6.0 | .667 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 16.0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 11 | 26.8 | 5.2 | 7.8 | .663 | 0.1 | 0.5 | .200 | 5.1 | 7.4 | .691 | 3.2 | 4.3 | .745 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 13.6 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 7 | 28.0 | 4.1 | 8.0 | .518 | 0.0 | 0.7 | .000 | 4.1 | 7.3 | .569 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.000 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 11.1 |
| 3 Seasons | 24 | 25.2 | 4.1 | 6.9 | .600 | 0.0 | 0.5 | .077 | 4.1 | 6.3 | .645 | 2.5 | 3.1 | .800 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 10.8 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 3 | 21.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | .429 | 0.0 | 0.3 | .000 | 2.0 | 4.3 | .462 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 11 | 26.8 | 5.2 | 7.8 | .663 | 0.1 | 0.5 | .200 | 5.1 | 7.4 | .691 | 3.2 | 4.3 | .745 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 13.6 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 7 | 28.0 | 4.1 | 8.0 | .518 | 0.0 | 0.7 | .000 | 4.1 | 7.3 | .569 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.000 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 11.1 |
| 3 Seasons | 21 | 26.5 | 4.4 | 7.4 | .590 | 0.0 | 0.5 | .091 | 4.3 | 6.9 | .628 | 2.6 | 3.2 | .821 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 11.4 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 2 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.5 | .000 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 1.0 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | .857 | 0.0 | 1.0 | .000 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.000 | 4.0 | 6.0 | .667 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 16.0 |
| 2 Seasons | 3 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | .778 | 0.0 | 0.7 | .000 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.000 | 1.7 | 2.7 | .625 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
Totals Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 2 | 22 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 3 | 65 | 6 | 14 | .429 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 6 | 13 | .462 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 1 | 27 | 6 | 7 | .857 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 6 | 6 | 1.000 | 4 | 6 | .667 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 11 | 295 | 57 | 86 | .663 | 1 | 5 | .200 | 56 | 81 | .691 | 35 | 47 | .745 | 30 | 47 | 77 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 150 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 7 | 196 | 29 | 56 | .518 | 0 | 5 | .000 | 29 | 51 | .569 | 20 | 20 | 1.000 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 78 |
| 3 Seasons | 24 | 605 | 99 | 165 | .600 | 1 | 13 | .077 | 98 | 152 | .645 | 60 | 75 | .800 | 52 | 85 | 137 | 26 | 19 | 15 | 26 | 48 | 259 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 3 | 65 | 6 | 14 | .429 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 6 | 13 | .462 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 11 | 295 | 57 | 86 | .663 | 1 | 5 | .200 | 56 | 81 | .691 | 35 | 47 | .745 | 30 | 47 | 77 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 150 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 7 | 196 | 29 | 56 | .518 | 0 | 5 | .000 | 29 | 51 | .569 | 20 | 20 | 1.000 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 78 |
| 3 Seasons | 21 | 556 | 92 | 156 | .590 | 1 | 11 | .091 | 91 | 145 | .628 | 55 | 67 | .821 | 46 | 82 | 128 | 23 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 45 | 240 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 2 | 22 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 1 | 27 | 6 | 7 | .857 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 6 | 6 | 1.000 | 4 | 6 | .667 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 2 Seasons | 3 | 49 | 7 | 9 | .778 | 0 | 2 | .000 | 7 | 7 | 1.000 | 5 | 8 | .625 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
Per 36 Minutes Playoffs
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 2 | 22 | 1.6 | 3.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 1.6 | .000 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.000 | 1.6 | 3.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.9 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 3 | 65 | 3.3 | 7.8 | .429 | 0.0 | 0.6 | .000 | 3.3 | 7.2 | .462 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 1 | 27 | 8.0 | 9.3 | .857 | 0.0 | 1.3 | .000 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.000 | 5.3 | 8.0 | .667 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 21.3 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 11 | 295 | 7.0 | 10.5 | .663 | 0.1 | 0.6 | .200 | 6.8 | 9.9 | .691 | 4.3 | 5.7 | .745 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 18.3 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 7 | 196 | 5.3 | 10.3 | .518 | 0.0 | 0.9 | .000 | 5.3 | 9.4 | .569 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.000 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 14.3 |
| 3 Seasons | 24 | 605 | 5.9 | 9.8 | .600 | 0.1 | 0.8 | .077 | 5.8 | 9.0 | .645 | 3.6 | 4.5 | .800 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 15.4 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 3 | 65 | 3.3 | 7.8 | .429 | 0.0 | 0.6 | .000 | 3.3 | 7.2 | .462 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 6.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 11 | 295 | 7.0 | 10.5 | .663 | 0.1 | 0.6 | .200 | 6.8 | 9.9 | .691 | 4.3 | 5.7 | .745 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 18.3 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | IBSL | il | 7 | 196 | 5.3 | 10.3 | .518 | 0.0 | 0.9 | .000 | 5.3 | 9.4 | .569 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.000 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 14.3 |
| 3 Seasons | 21 | 556 | 6.0 | 10.1 | .590 | 0.1 | 0.7 | .091 | 5.9 | 9.4 | .628 | 3.6 | 4.3 | .821 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 15.5 |
| Season | Team | League | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 2 | 22 | 1.6 | 3.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 1.6 | .000 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.000 | 1.6 | 3.3 | .500 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.9 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | EuroCup | eu | 1 | 27 | 8.0 | 9.3 | .857 | 0.0 | 1.3 | .000 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.000 | 5.3 | 8.0 | .667 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 21.3 |
| 2 Seasons | 3 | 49 | 5.1 | 6.6 | .778 | 0.0 | 1.5 | .000 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 1.000 | 3.7 | 5.9 | .625 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 14.0 |

Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors