Per Game Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2013-14 | Siena | LBA | it | 3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | .667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.7 | 1.0 | .667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 15 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | .429 | 0.1 | 0.5 | .250 | 0.7 | 1.3 | .500 | 0.3 | 0.5 | .571 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | Verona | LBA | it | 30 | 27.3 | 3.9 | 9.5 | .412 | 0.9 | 3.1 | .280 | 3.0 | 6.4 | .476 | 2.5 | 3.1 | .798 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 11.2 |
| 2023-24 | Sassari | LBA | it | 30 | 22.3 | 2.5 | 6.2 | .406 | 0.6 | 2.1 | .270 | 2.0 | 4.1 | .476 | 1.8 | 2.0 | .898 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 7.4 |
| 2024-25 | Sassari | LBA | it | 30 | 22.4 | 3.3 | 7.1 | .458 | 0.9 | 2.8 | .337 | 2.3 | 4.4 | .534 | 1.9 | 2.3 | .838 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 9.4 |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 13 | 14.8 | 1.9 | 4.5 | .431 | 1.0 | 2.2 | .464 | 0.9 | 2.3 | .400 | 0.5 | 0.6 | .875 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 5.4 |
| 2025-26 | Treviso | LBA | it | 13 | 25.9 | 3.8 | 8.5 | .441 | 0.8 | 3.2 | .262 | 2.9 | 5.3 | .551 | 3.3 | 4.2 | .796 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 11.7 |
| 6 Seasons | | | | 134 | 20.9 | 2.8 | 6.6 | .428 | 0.7 | 2.4 | .306 | 2.1 | 4.2 | .496 | 1.8 | 2.2 | .824 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 8.2 |
Totals Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2013-14 | Siena | LBA | it | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | .667 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | 3 | .667 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018-19 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 15 | 100 | 12 | 28 | .429 | 2 | 8 | .250 | 10 | 20 | .500 | 4 | 7 | .571 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 30 |
| 2022-23 | Verona | LBA | it | 30 | 820 | 117 | 284 | .412 | 26 | 93 | .280 | 91 | 191 | .476 | 75 | 94 | .798 | 22 | 76 | 98 | 139 | 48 | 1 | 80 | 88 | 335 |
| 2023-24 | Sassari | LBA | it | 30 | 669 | 76 | 187 | .406 | 17 | 63 | .270 | 59 | 124 | .476 | 53 | 59 | .898 | 15 | 77 | 92 | 119 | 20 | 2 | 68 | 54 | 222 |
| 2024-25 | Sassari | LBA | it | 30 | 672 | 98 | 214 | .458 | 28 | 83 | .337 | 70 | 131 | .534 | 57 | 68 | .838 | 12 | 90 | 102 | 113 | 30 | 3 | 61 | 56 | 281 |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 13 | 192 | 25 | 58 | .431 | 13 | 28 | .464 | 12 | 30 | .400 | 7 | 8 | .875 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 47 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 70 |
| 2025-26 | Treviso | LBA | it | 13 | 337 | 49 | 111 | .441 | 11 | 42 | .262 | 38 | 69 | .551 | 43 | 54 | .796 | 6 | 51 | 57 | 73 | 15 | 1 | 27 | 35 | 152 |
| 6 Seasons | | | | 134 | 2794 | 379 | 885 | .428 | 97 | 317 | .306 | 282 | 568 | .496 | 239 | 290 | .824 | 65 | 315 | 380 | 501 | 126 | 9 | 260 | 278 | 1094 |
Per 36 Minutes Table | Season | Team | League | | G | MP | FG | FGA | FG% | 3P | 3PA | 3P% | 2P | 2PA | 2P% | FT | FTA | FT% | ORB | DRB | TRB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | PF | PTS |
| 2013-14 | Siena | LBA | it | 3 | 4 | 18.0 | 27.0 | .667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 18.0 | 27.0 | .667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.0 |
| 2018-19 | Virtus Bologna | LBA | it | 15 | 100 | 4.3 | 10.1 | .429 | 0.7 | 2.9 | .250 | 3.6 | 7.2 | .500 | 1.4 | 2.5 | .571 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 10.8 |
| 2022-23 | Verona | LBA | it | 30 | 820 | 5.1 | 12.5 | .412 | 1.1 | 4.1 | .280 | 4.0 | 8.4 | .476 | 3.3 | 4.1 | .798 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 14.7 |
| 2023-24 | Sassari | LBA | it | 30 | 669 | 4.1 | 10.1 | .406 | 0.9 | 3.4 | .270 | 3.2 | 6.7 | .476 | 2.9 | 3.2 | .898 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 11.9 |
| 2024-25 | Sassari | LBA | it | 30 | 672 | 5.3 | 11.5 | .458 | 1.5 | 4.4 | .337 | 3.8 | 7.0 | .534 | 3.1 | 3.6 | .838 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 15.1 |
| 2025-26 | Trapani | LBA | it | 13 | 192 | 4.7 | 10.9 | .431 | 2.4 | 5.3 | .464 | 2.3 | 5.6 | .400 | 1.3 | 1.5 | .875 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 13.1 |
| 2025-26 | Treviso | LBA | it | 13 | 337 | 5.2 | 11.9 | .441 | 1.2 | 4.5 | .262 | 4.1 | 7.4 | .551 | 4.6 | 5.8 | .796 | 0.6 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 16.2 |
| 6 Seasons | | | | 134 | 2794 | 4.9 | 11.4 | .428 | 1.2 | 4.1 | .306 | 3.6 | 7.3 | .496 | 3.1 | 3.7 | .824 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 14.1 |
Appearances on Leaderboards, Awards, and Honors