Eurocup Basketball Standings
- League champion = bold
| Final Standings | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | W/L% | GB | PS/G | PA/G | |
| Khimki | 14 | 2 | .875 | - | 78.6 | 69.4 |
| Spartak Saint Petersburg | 13 | 3 | .813 | 1.0 | 74.6 | 66.8 |
| Donetsk | 11 | 3 | .786 | 2.0 | 77.5 | 73.9 |
| Lietuvos rytas | 12 | 4 | .750 | 2.0 | 77.6 | 68.8 |
| Valencia Basket | 12 | 4 | .750 | 2.0 | 78.4 | 69.9 |
| Gran Canaria 2014 | 4 | 2 | .667 | 5.0 | 69.3 | 67.5 |
| Lokomotiv Kuban | 9 | 5 | .643 | 4.0 | 75.0 | 72.1 |
| Bandırma Banvit | 7 | 5 | .583 | 5.0 | 70.9 | 68.8 |
| ČEZ Nymburk | 8 | 6 | .571 | 5.0 | 79.8 | 72.8 |
| Budućnost VOLI | 7 | 7 | .500 | 6.0 | 67.9 | 69.9 |
| VEF Rīga | 6 | 6 | .500 | 6.0 | 72.3 | 75.0 |
| Bennetton Basket | 6 | 6 | .500 | 6.0 | 77.1 | 77.3 |
| Alba Berlin | 6 | 6 | .500 | 6.0 | 76.5 | 74.1 |
| Rūdupis | 3 | 3 | .500 | 6.0 | 81.2 | 80.8 |
| Krka | 5 | 7 | .417 | 7.0 | 68.7 | 71.3 |
| Aris Thessaloniki | 5 | 7 | .417 | 7.0 | 68.3 | 71.3 |
| ASVEL Basket | 5 | 7 | .417 | 7.0 | 76.6 | 75.3 |
| BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque | 5 | 7 | .417 | 7.0 | 73.9 | 74.6 |
| Dexia Mons-Hainaut | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 74.2 | 77.2 |
| Cholet Basket | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 64.8 | 71.3 |
| Bayern Munich | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 67.3 | 72.7 |
| Telnet Oostende | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 69.2 | 75.7 |
| Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 77.2 | 82.2 |
| Lukoil Academic | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 66.7 | 72.3 |
| Turów Zgorzelec | 2 | 4 | .333 | 7.0 | 74.3 | 80.5 |
| Le Mans Sarthe Basket | 1 | 5 | .167 | 8.0 | 65.3 | 77.3 |
| PAOK | 1 | 5 | .167 | 8.0 | 69.5 | 75.3 |
| Azovmash | 1 | 5 | .167 | 8.0 | 67.3 | 75.5 |
| Cedevita Zagreb | 1 | 5 | .167 | 8.0 | 68.8 | 76.5 |
| GasTerra Flames | 0 | 6 | .000 | 9.0 | 65.2 | 83.5 |
| Fraport Skyliners | 0 | 6 | .000 | 9.0 | 60.3 | 71.5 |
| Cibona Zagreb | 0 | 6 | .000 | 9.0 | 76.0 | 88.8 |
Team Stats Per Game
- League champion = bold

Team Stats Totals