New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – more than just a page builder25%9801,911131,491
Yoast SEO – Advanced SEO with real-time guidance and built-in AI99%2,590705
Contact Form 769%30012490
Classic Editor100%53000
LiteSpeed Cache1%121,479310
WooCommerce64%9,4121,3291,3908,563
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed6%1272,09214156
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection57%17586937
WPForms – AI Form Builder for WordPress – Contact Forms, Payment Forms, Survey Form, Quiz & More0%04,274078
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup99%311100
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security0%03,494034
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – SMTP for Reliable Email Delivery with Gmail, Outlook, Amazon SES, Brevo, Other SMTP & More3%482,047113
Rank Math SEO – AI SEO Tools to Dominate SEO Rankings86%3,323505812
UpdraftPlus: WP Backup & Migration Plugin29%6141,4746832
Yoast Duplicate Post53%806315
Duplicate Page0%012014
Really Simple Security – Simple and Performant Security (formerly Really Simple SSL)100%1,268000
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth7%82211,78833287
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager1%12,28700
Hostinger Tools0%07606
Redirection9%62659830
All in One SEO – AI SEO Plugin to Boost SEO Rankings & Traffic (Schema, Local SEO, Sitemap & SEO Insights)21%9653,583642
WordPress Importer72%532000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)1%143,03291
Classic Widgets100%5000
Ultimate Addons for Elementor – Widgets, Templates, WooCommerce & Header Footer Builder0%01,39500
WPS Hide Login4%10030
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF®)94%1,64610000
Essential Addons for Elementor – Popular Elementor Templates & Widgets0%04,11800
Advanced Editor Tools29%327360
ElementsKit Elementor Addons – Advanced Widgets & Templates Addons for Elementor0%01,77500
Code Snippets2%191,13220
Starter Templates: AI-Powered Website Templates for Elementor & Gutenberg9%1631,67610
Limit Login Attempts Security – Login Security, 2FA, Firewall, Brute Force Prevention68%56525760
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress73%25777123
Loco Translate8%36397557
WP Super Cache10%492160244
Disable Comments3%934630
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)31%33275430
Better Search Replace18%115210
Hostinger Reach – AI-Powered Email Marketing for WordPress0%025800
Duplicator – Backups & Migration Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups, & More5%1142,417170
Complianz GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner61%1,110626890
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One Performance-Boosting Plugin0%032400
Loginizer0%0602013
WP Fastest Cache – WordPress Cache Plugin13%23124043
SVG Support7%10121410
AI Agent by SiteGround0%057200
Custom Post Type UI67%408180160
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One Protection Plugin0%031300
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance8%1231,3943985
Popup Builder & Popup Maker for WordPress – OptinMonster Email Marketing and Lead Generation1%332800
Safe SVG60%241600
ManageWP Worker0%03500
XML Sitemap Generator for Google68%11939150
Image Optimizer – Compress Images and Convert to WebP or AVIF0%032800
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall2%222,15850
Maintenance100%59000
EWWW Image Optimizer29%23359100
One Click Demo Import0%022400
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Easy Social Feeds Plugin0%01,07900
Spectra Legacy – Gutenberg Blocks0%03,03400
Regenerate Thumbnails5%37000
Smush – Image Optimization, Compression, Lazy Load, WebP & CDN20%124492151
WP Multibyte Patch0%01000
Widgets for Google Reviews2%438800
Imagify Image Optimization: Optimize Images | Compress & Convert to WebP/AVIF47%387433110
WPvivid — Backup, Migration & Staging78%49713620
Redux Framework10%9988713
Translate WordPress with GTranslate0%02521348
W3 Total Cache9%26395731,827
Polylang100%677000
Google for WooCommerce0%01,6930100
Cookie Compliance for WordPress – Cookie Consent, GDPR & CCPA8%4557420
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments0%03,13202
Autoptimize26%992641413
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Flamingo77%7811120
Breadcrumb NavXT63%1337070
WooCommerce PayPal Payments0%0953081
Fluent Forms – Customizable Contact Forms, Survey, Quiz, & Conversational Form Builder89%3,557387112
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress2%438100
Antispam Bee100%102000
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway9%1131,15910
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites12%11592200
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Postmark, Cloudflare, toSend, Gmail and Any SMTP0%06970136
Kadence Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection2%352,41322
Joinchat – Enhanced “click to chat”0%032600
User Role Editor54%15112410
Popup Maker – Boost Sales, Conversions, Optins, Subscribers with the Ultimate WP Popup Builder27%3639172189
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode1%153,19330
Click to Chat – HoliThemes0%034200
Enable Media Replace6%914640
The Events Calendar85%3,43045215112
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy45%272329152
Premium Addons for Elementor – AI-Ready Elementor Addons, Widgets & Templates0%04,00100
Post Types Order58%433010
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone0%026000
Forminator Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder1%83,78401,918
Simple Custom CSS and JS0%012200
Kadence Blocks — Page Builder Toolkit for Gutenberg Editor0%03,87700
Royal Addons for Elementor – Addons and Templates Kit for Elementor40%1,1311,752170
Header Footer Code Manager0%011600
Easy Table of Contents0%071300
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening0%091000
Database Addon for Contact Form 7 – CFDB70%05000
Under Construction0%0120175
Hello Dolly100%5000
SiteGuard WP Plugin5%1122300
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Conditional Forms, Form Templates & Custom Form Builder for Elementor0%02,16700
WP Statistics – Simple, privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative8%1481,797390
Ninja Forms – Contact Form Builder with Calculators, Quizzes, Signatures & AI Form Builder24%3157730280
Web Accessibility (formally known as Ally) – WCAG Scanning, Guided Fixes, Usability Widget2%171,34900
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance0%041800
WooCommerce Tax (formerly WooCommerce Shipping & Tax)0%026400
Disable Gutenberg0%08700
SureForms – Contact Form Builder, AI Forms, Payment Form, Survey & Quiz0%04,81600
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF46%10965265
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order73%341200
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Image Slider, Video Slider2%221,32501
Extendify16%2201,151100
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress0%024300
Redis Object Cache97%134300
Broken Link Checker49%374387140
Easy WP SMTP – WordPress SMTP and Email Logs: Gmail SMTP, Office 365, Outlook, Custom SMTP, and more1%91,546133
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation13%4683,338270
Meta Box – A Framework for Dynamic Websites21%6323560
Kirki – Freeform Page Builder, Website Builder & Customizer10%3633710
Ocean Extra0%02,35500
WP-PageNavi88%44330
SiteSEO – SEO Simplified0%01,12300
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder39%12118370
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce0%0740135
BackWPup – WordPress Backup & Restore Plugin50%808773180
Page Builder by SiteOrigin43%26635650
Meta for WooCommerce5%152121126
Meta pixel for WordPress0%0405
TranslatePress – Translate Multilingual sites with AI Translation13%1531,066177
Font Awesome2%326100
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist8%4942238201
WP Armour – Honeypot Anti Spam0%0500
CookieAdmin – Cookie Consent Banner0%024600
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder0%070500
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle37%435738350
Shortcodes Ultimate – Content Elements7%771,05000
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally91%1521410
Template Kit – Import0%04400
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress2%213200
Intuitive Custom Post Order9%22100
HappyAddons for Elementor – 160 Elementor Widgets, GSAP Animations & Templates0%02,55900
Gutenberg88%4,197547130
WooCommerce Legacy REST API0%017300
SureRank SEO – Meta Tags, Social Preview, XML Sitemap, Schema & Open Graph0%02,77300
CF7 Apps – Honeypot, Database, Redirection, Webhook, and Addons for Contact Form 70%065100
Admin Menu Editor0%07400
Photo Gallery, Sliders, Proofing and Themes – NextGEN Gallery5%631,247041
Breeze Cache0%045300
Post SMTP – Complete Email Delivery and SMTP Solution with Email Logs, Alerts, Backup SMTP & Mobile App2%18890148
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty0%066500
Blocksy Companion78%9142181521
WP Mail Logging3%520410
AMP7%63921510
Max Mega Menu5%3166200
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce18%2491,1281934
WebP Express0%00011
SEOPress – AI SEO Plugin & On-site SEO81%2,19950441
Templately – Elementor & Gutenberg Template Library: 6500+ Free & Pro Ready Templates And Cloud!0%01,88300
WP Crontrol9%3535810
Jeg Kit for Elementor – Powerful Addons for Elementor, Widgets & Templates for WordPress0%01,90800
Duplicate Post0%035100
WP Activity Log1%173,14410
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce0%026700
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes7%1632,22750
Formidable Forms – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Payment, Calculator Form & Custom Form Builder57%1,5901,19100
Cart Abandonment Recovery for WooCommerce – Recover Lost Sales with Automated Emails1%21,05500
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE0%02,79900
Child Theme Configurator6%1729400
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks43%7608102190
Unlimited Elements for Elementor0%01,94600
WP Reset0%012100
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice for CCPA, EU Cookie Law0%02070199
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin36%26548019
AddToAny Share Buttons27%3182140
Simple Custom Post Order0%09300
Really Simple CAPTCHA0%0600
Password Protected — Lock Entire Site, Pages, Posts, Categories, and Partial Content36%5710210
PDF Embedder – PDF Viewer & Embed PDF Files for WordPress5%1325210
CMB296%161600
Complianz – Terms and Conditions67%565252200
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF3%251,13830
Easy Updates Manager15%81440290
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor0%063800
WP Go Maps – Google Map, OpenStreetMap, Leaflet Map13%2481,77300
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.0%019800
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads0%01,14100
Limit Login Attempts4%25600
Cyr-To-Lat0%07700
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Find & Fix Broken Internal, External & Video Links0%082100
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes5%1223730
Insert Headers And Footers0%013400
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)1%153,040212
WP Consent API0%01200
Page Optimize0%02900
Pinterest for WooCommerce54%228174117
Kadence Starter Templates — Predesigned Website Templates0%019400
Health Check & Troubleshooting71%2078220
Head, Footer and Post Injections2%16000
Redirection for Contact Form 70%081002
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA0%05400
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager10%3735500
Admin and Site Enhancements (ASE)10%64277150310
GenerateBlocks29%31680000
Social Chat – Click To Chat App Button0%030201
Activity Log – Monitor User and Agent Changes76%2136400
Post Duplicator2%318300
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer0%058800
HubSpot All-In-One Marketing – Forms, Popups, Live Chat0%08800
FileOrganizer – WordPress File Manager0%06600
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress19%1224881049
Imsanity40%467100
PrettyLinks – Affiliate Link Management, URL Shortener, Link Cloaking, Tracking & Branded Short Links1%101,29220
Burst Statistics – Simple WordPress Analytics (Google Analytics Alternative)99%2,825100
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 70%04800
Mailchimp for WooCommerce0%037402
Cloudflare0%0500
Force Regenerate Thumbnails8%55900
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator2%15000
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes0%053000
White Label CMS0%0970117
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget23%5908
WP Migrate Lite – Migration Made Easy1%267910
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14300+ Icons0%016800
CleanTalk Anti-Spam – Complete Spam Protection5%326961148
Call Now Button – The Free Click to Call Button for WordPress0%07400
Layout Grid Block0%03800
User Switching63%12610
Query Monitor44%13818010
Simple CAPTCHA with Cloudflare Turnstile0%039300
JetBackup – Backup, Restore & Migrate13%21500
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more0%025800
Header and Footer Scripts0%04000
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS2%482,376126
CartFlows – Funnel Builder & Checkout Plugin for WooCommerce0%03,22200
Table of Contents Plus – Automatic Table of Contents for Posts & Pages7%1421500
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce – Color, Image & Size Swatches0%019300
Email Deliverability – SMTP Replacement, Email API Deliverability & Email Log0%032700
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts, Adobe Fonts & Upload Fonts0%047300
WPConsent – Cookie Banner & Cookie Consent for Privacy Compliance (GDPR / CCPA / EU Compliance Cookie Notice)0%095500
TikTok0%01600
Firelight Lightbox1%440300
Qi Addons For Elementor0%01,62500
Optimole – Optimize Images | Convert WebP & AVIF | CDN & Lazy Load | Image Optimization0%059500
Nginx Helper84%1422600
UserFeedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds0%01,52800
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.11%79691180
Widget Importer & Exporter0%02600
Nextend Social Login and Register0%042100
Crowdsignal Forms0%028300
Post Type Switcher87%14200
PHP Compatibility Checker100%45000
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.0%067500
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin1%123521,1052,440
MW WP Form9%1618300
Custom Post Type Permalinks6%11800
Instant Indexing for Google0%013500
Astra Widgets0%08200
SureMail – SMTP and Email Logs Plugin with Amazon SES, Postmark, and Other Providers0%01,09300
DearFlip – PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer0%013000
WPFront Scroll Top11%1311300
Supreme Modules Lite – Divi Theme, Extra Theme and Divi Builder0%083900
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more35%18435120
Gutenberg Essential Blocks – Page Builder for Gutenberg Blocks & Patterns0%01,47900
Adminimize99%206100
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress0%01,32900
Post Views Counter3%1757104
CloudSecure WP Security0%0600
Instant Images – One-click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay, Pexels, and Giphy0%023600
Gravatar Enhanced – Avatars, Profiles, and Privacy0%0120015
Search Regex0%037000
WP-Sweep51%574940
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce0%040000
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery3%361,397211
Connect Polylang for Elementor13%1150123
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO69%9400
VK All in One Expansion Unit0%072800
Google Analytics for WooCommerce2%15600
FooGallery Photo Gallery : Image, Video & Masonry Galleries3%502,08300
Head & Footer Code0%09100
Simple Page Ordering0%02500
Performance Lab7%11260127
WP STAGING – Backups & Restore, Migration & Clone Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups1%72,46300
Page Links To30%92110
SEO SIMPLE PACK0%014800
Menu Icons by Themeisle – Add Icons to Navigation Menus11%89752019
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall1%125400
Angie – Agentic AI0%033700
Customizer Export/Import86%19120
Advanced File Manager – Ultimate File Manager for WordPress And Document Library Solution0%04900
Simple Local Avatars88%55700
SiteOrigin CSS0%0154016
WPS Limit Login0%059038
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget0%091200
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent97%1,2842163
Rich Showcase for Google Reviews49%474910
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click0%056600
Two Factor1%114800
SSL Insecure Content Fixer6%47100
XML Sitemap & Google News5%1023530
Aruba HiSpeed Cache0%08900
TinyPNG Image Optimization – Image Compression JPEG & PNG | Convert to WebP & AVIF5%920500
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce0%054400
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery3%1980530
Orbit Fox: Duplicate Page, Menu Icons, SVG Support, Cookie Notice, Custom Fonts & More10%804200372
WPML Multilingual & Multicurrency for WooCommerce3%1767210
IndexNow Plugin87%7100
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP0%01,2890282
Simple Lightbox100%66000
WP Popular Posts6%1118300
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks0%02,74700
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 70%026045
Admin Columns36%26347370
Envira Gallery – Image Photo Gallery, Albums, Video Gallery, Slideshows & More2%1171100
Simple 301 Redirects by BetterLinks – Easy Redirect Manager0%010600
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Mega Menu, Header Footer, Post Grid, AI Widgets & Templates0%04,54500
Advanced Database Cleaner – Optimize & Clean Database to Speed Up Site Performance0%01,08700
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft6%28423336
Weight Based Shipping Table Rate for WooCommerce – Flexible Shipping0%05750138
Cookiebot by Usercentrics – Automatic Cookie Banner for GDPR/CCPA & Google Consent Mode12%9169600
WP Chat App0%022400
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security0%06000
FormLayer0%030400
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall5%541,26612
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)0%01,29300
Statify36%417210
Show Current Template0%01300
Relevanssi – A Better Search1%31,31000
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails0%010210
WP 2FA – Two-factor authentication for WordPress0%01,409055
Modern Image Formats90%36400
Ads.txt Manager0%04100
Jetpack Protect2%361,89900
Page scroll to id34%71400
Edit Author Slug2%15700
Simple Custom CSS Plugin7%11400
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress1%224,32001
Search & Replace17%167910
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin0%012800
String locator38%487810
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter (Shortcode, Blocks, Elementor Widgets)5%3063100
Public Post Preview65%17900
Appointment Booking Plugin – LatePoint | Calendar & Scheduling for WordPress0%02,29100
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)0%015200
VK Block Patterns0%05100
Smart Custom 404 Error Page14%63900
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform24%1,5053,192151,980
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce1%388320
WP All Import – Drag & Drop Import for CSV, XML, Excel & Google Sheets4%371,16126
Presto Player0%01,76200
پارسی دیت – Parsi Date1%344700
Login Lockdown & Protection0%04000
YITH WooCommerce Compare9%31320317
Disable and Remove Google Fonts | GDPR & DSGVO friendly0%06400
Widget Options – Advanced Conditional Visibility for Gutenberg Blocks & Classic Widgets0%054500
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)0%04600
Independent Analytics – WordPress Analytics Plugin84%66912220
No Category Base (WPML)0%07800
Modula Image Gallery – Photo Grid & Video Gallery0%03,43900
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes4%13000
Local Google Fonts0%04500
Make Column Clickable for Elementor0%03000
VK Blocks0%074800
Disable XML-RPC-API0%016300
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce0%085300
WooSidebars11%97600
Newsletters, Email Marketing, SMS and Popups by Omnisend0%01000
AddQuicktag28%164300
Access Governance for WordPress (aka AAM)1%131900
Disable Comments0%02100
Permalink Manager Lite1%134600
Prime Slider – Hero Slider, Carousel, WooCommerce & Post Slider Elementor Addons0%01,34500
Discount Rules for WooCommerce0%000677
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version0%02700
Image Widget100%34000
Schedule Post Changes With PublishPress Future: Unpublish, Delete, Change Status, Trash, Change Categories1%61,176015
Custom Permalinks0%06700
Menu Image, Icons made easy10%54500
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share8%33399012
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin16%2815110
Beaver Builder Page Builder – Drag and Drop Website Builder58%1,171819130
Email Address Encoder0%05000
TI WooCommerce Wishlist0%0360086
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields30%7401,74980
Manage – Centralized site maintenance and monitoring0%08800
Manage Notification E-mails0%09200
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons0%084400
WPC Smart Wishlist for WooCommerce0%026900
Hide My WP Ghost – Security & Firewall0%01,79700
The Post Grid – Shortcode, Gutenberg Blocks and Elementor Addon for Post Grid1%81,41510
Big File Uploads – Increase Maximum File Upload Size1%221500
3CX Free Live Chat, Calls & Messaging0%03100
Reviews Feed – Add Testimonials and Customer Reviews From Google Reviews, Yelp, TripAdvisor, and More0%067800
Redirection0%027200
WP All Export – Drag & Drop Export to Any Custom CSV, XML & Excel0%050700
Element Pack Addons for Elementor – MCP & AI-Ready Elementor Widgets, Elementor Templates, Elementor Addons0%02,95100
bbPress68%96328113915
Cache Enabler0%05900
Auto Image Attributes From Filename With Bulk Updater (Add Alt Text, Image Title For Image SEO)0%017000
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox3%827800
404 to 301 – Redirect Manager, 301 Redirection, 404 Error Logs & 404 Monitoring19%16272900
Popups for Divi0%0600
Patchstack – WordPress & Plugins Security0%08600
Secure Custom Fields0%01,96900
Matomo Analytics – Powerful, Privacy-First Insights for WordPress41%239342160
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything0%017100
ووکامرس فارسی | فارسی و شمسی ساز وردپرس و ووکامرس0%04600
DTX – Dynamic Text Extension for Contact Form 70%025200
EmbedPress0%01,76900
Klaviyo0%02000
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress0%034000
ECS – Ele Custom Skin for Elementor0%037300
My Sticky Bar – Floating Notification Bar & Sticky Header (formerly myStickymenu)1%255120
Starter Sites & Templates by Neve0%042000
One User Avatar | User Profile Picture0%022099
Simple Social Icons14%1711110
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce4%1951310
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster0%03,75601
File Manager Pro – Filester0%08500
Disable Admin Notices – Hide Dashboard Notifications0%019200
Captcha Code82%28600
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Classic Widget Area Manager6%1018100
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー0%03000
Advanced Custom Fields: Extended17%14572450
Robin Image Optimizer – Unlimited Image Optimization, WebP & AVIF0%048400
Gravity Forms Zero Spam0%021400
MainWP Child Reports0%090700
LukasApps CAPTCHA tools for Contact Form 70%08200
ShopEngine – All-in-One Elementor WooCommerce Builder with eCommerce Templates & Woo Widgets0%01,61200
Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager66%156481516
Tutor LMS – eLearning and online course solution31%1,0742,27715171
Internal Link Juicer: SEO Auto Linker for WordPress0%052100
Download Manager0%01,24400
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense8%1481,62112170
PublishPress Capabilities: User Role Access Control, Admin Area Permissions1%81,03600
Check & Log Email – Easy Email Testing & Mail logging1%242200
LuckyWP Table of Contents0%015100
WP Bulk Delete0%025200
Email Encoder – Protect Email Addresses and Phone Numbers3%414210
WP-PostViews13%85800
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin0%048000
Blocks Animation: CSS Animations for Gutenberg Blocks0%012700
Temporary Login Without Password0%020000
Nested Pages22%6122033
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer100%464000
Headers Security Advanced & HSTS WP0%019200
Go Live Update Urls0%02300
BuddyPress93%3,145205915
AI Engine – MCP Server & AI Chatbot for WordPress, with Claude, ChatGPT & Gemini2%11938027
Product Feed Manager for WooCommerce – CTX Feed – Support 220+ Shopping, AI & Social Channels0%073600
Booking for Appointments and Events Calendar – Amelia99%1,359000
Advanced Custom Fields: Font Awesome Field0%017800
Everest Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form, Quiz, Survey & Custom Form Builder with AI0%04,66700
Reddit for WooCommerce0%023800
Folders – Unlimited Folders to Organize Media Library Folder, Pages, Posts, File Manager0%059900
Media Cleaner: Delete Unused Images & Clean Your Media Library0%031300
WPZOOM Connect: AI Chat, Click to Chat, Social Icons & Share Buttons0%052600
WPVibe – MCP Server for WordPress, works with Claude, ChatGPT & other AI MCP agents0%01,20600
Event Tickets and Registration76%3,6791,0651154
Simple Author Box2%422101
WP Umbrella: Security Backup Restore & Monitoring100%464000
OttoKit: All-in-One Automation Platform0%02,47000
Metricool – Social media and site statistics100%229000
NitroPack – Performance, Page Speed & Cache Plugin for Core Web Vitals, CDN & Image Optimization0%0280098
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window1%114500
Snapchat for WooCommerce0%010400
Custom Login Page Customizer0%015000