New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%04,16100
Hello Elementor0%014300
Twenty Twenty-Five0%048000
GeneratePress15%6034230
Kadence0%01,50700
Twenty Twenty-Four0%035700
OceanWP0%01,78200
Twenty Seventeen68%662460
Blocksy0%01,33300
Twenty Twenty-Three0%08600
Neve0%099600
Twenty Twenty11%1613000
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Extendable0%031500
Lightning6%1627900
PopularFX0%017800
Twenty Twenty-Two0%021100
Royal Elementor Kit69%30940
Hello Biz0%014100
Storefront90%1771900
Twenty Sixteen75%702300
Twenty Nineteen48%555930
Sydney3%421,95170
Hestia0%046800
Twenty Eleven73%1284240
Twenty Fifteen55%645010
Inspiro0%092800
Twenty Ten77%852310
Twenty Twelve78%691720
Twenty Fourteen74%1003410
OnePress12%5645010
Colibri WP0%043600
Envo Royal0%06300
Bluehost Blueprint0%031900
ColorMag6%41647241
Go0%035500
YITH Wonder0%027500
Customizr10%8784400
Vantage11%6251145
Total0%01,20300
Phlox0%01,48602
Ashe0%037900
Customify35%456840110
Zakra0%058200
Woostify0%067100
Twenty Thirteen59%644220
Hueman12%9072040
Spacious17%6533500
Rife Free0%089400
Sinatra0%076900
Kubio0%044300
Envo One0%05200
Graphene8%4047030
BlankSlate22%72600
Responsive2%261,59000
Parabola17%10050300
Virtue13%8762500
Hemingway17%136710
Nirvana18%11454700
Intentionally Blank0%01000
Shapely0%031500
Flash0%032800
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize0%065400
Page Builder Framework49%227227101
Futurio0%05000
Crio0%082700
Newsup0%032100
Bravada0%051800
TutorStarter0%035400
Botiga0%01,56200
Raft0%024600
Newsmatic0%060400
Solace0%094100
Variations0%042000
BlogHash0%069900
Futurio Storefront0%04800
Accelerate29%5513900
Weaver Xtreme6%1152,17521
Nisarg29%338210
One Page Express0%039400
Donovan0%012400
ListingHive0%01600
Blogus0%025100
Rufous0%044500
Iconic One65%542800
Tempera18%11051800
Lovecraft25%185400
Poseidon11%1714500
HitMag0%032300
Bard0%034700
Highlight0%03300
Bosa0%065400
Neve FSE0%012100
Prespa0%049100
NewsBlogger0%015600
Silverstorm0%043100
News Magazine X97%8332400
Radiate43%496600
Kale0%032500
CoverNews0%051600
NewsCard0%032800
Spectra One0%050800
Fukasawa39%274300
Education Hub23%4616010
Screenr0%039400
Bam0%031600
X-T90%014600
Ollie0%067500
Vertice0%041700
HybridMag0%041600
Mantra20%10943800
Catch Box37%9416020
Make17%10957100
Activello32%6012800
Panoramic0%029500
SiteOrigin Corp0%028700
News Portal0%044700
Orchid Store0%043800
Fairy0%028000
MoreNews0%070300
ChromeNews0%054800
Newscrunch0%062900
Blogmate0%01100
Ona Architecture0%03000
Unibiz0%011300
Travelify18%3516600
Baskerville29%276900
Ultra14%5231830
SiteOrigin North13%3525210
Vogue0%039000
Illdy0%042900
Wellington0%015100
Cenote0%035500
Blossom Spa0%056700
EmpowerWP0%02700
Cream Magazine0%034900
Calliope0%02900
Arkhe0%017700
Teluro0%043000
Zeever0%025000
Greenshift0%035300
Travel Monster0%053100
BlogArise0%023800
SaasLauncher0%01,18200
Blogsy0%073500
Enigma16%2513600
AccessPress Parallax10%3329730
Create37%6911800
Minamaze14%4429310
Author11%2520900
Catch Responsive22%6021510
Ample29%5513700
Himalayas25%5918510
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%015400
Fotografie0%030900
Blossom Feminine0%053100
SpicePress0%037800
MinimalistBlogger0%022200
Materialis0%068100
ShoppingCart0%027200
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03700
Signify Dark0%01000
BuddyX0%090800
Occasio0%013800
Chic Lite0%053600
Brite0%043400
Intrace0%024700
Riverbank0%09100
Zino0%01805
Digital Newspaper0%059800
BizBoost0%015700
Frost0%020600
Simple Nova0%025200
Blogier0%01000
Idea Flow0%026500
Dacnis0%041500
Mistify0%041500
Spexo0%035000
The Coffee Shop0%025800
Hello Commerce0%017500
Tourze Lite0%025300
Webrand Lite0%025300
Attitude25%4513800
Academica17%4322400
Appointment5%2041060
Busiprof8%2733800
Dazzling22%5820800
AccessPress Lite13%4934830
Tracks11%3126400
Esteem25%4413300
Simple Life41%344820
Awaken27%4111410
Catch Base23%6121000
Modern4%1332910
Pinnacle12%9774500
Fortunato23%3913300
Apex11%2320300
Chosen12%2520100
Olsen Light9%2223700
Square6%2850310
SuperMag10%4844720
eStore15%3823000
Corporate Plus10%4341010
Edge0%017100
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040600
Specia0%013600
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025700
Education Zone0%039300
Education Base0%052100
Ascend0%01,18900
Mission News0%037300
Kahuna0%049200
Travel Agency0%036400
Online Shop0%061300
Head Blog0%05800
NewsPaperly0%022800
Magbook0%022700
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Chic0%04600
Foodica0%031500
Newsphere0%044300
Pen0%052700
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Chaplin0%026700
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Overlay0%078300
Blossom Travel0%055300
Envo Storefront0%07800
Harrison0%013700
CosmosWP0%091800
Vilva0%054500
Newses0%023600
Envo Shop0%08300
Top Store0%036900
PhotoFocus0%031900
Posterity0%074400
Yummy Recipe0%05600
PressBook0%038100
Nexter0%03,18700
Dynamico0%017100
Blockbase0%07600
News Way0%01600
Blogstream0%046300
Ona0%063100
Althea WP0%042900
Best Shop0%042800
Namaha0%032500
Pathway0%039400
Flavita0%01300
Newspaperex0%02700
Enwoo0%06300
Fork0%09200
Jaxon0%08400
Nextawards0%013000
ChromeBlog0%0600
Cube Blog0%07200
Yuki Minimalist Blog0%01100
Elegant News Magazine0%0500
Minimalistix0%024300
Mindscape0%040900
Blogvi0%0900
The Minimal Blogger0%06100
Hello Shoppable0%063000
Fewer0%02100
Iris WP0%044600
Lakeside Blogger0%05600
BlogData0%023600
Corpiva0%024300
Bakery and Pastry0%028100
Minimalio0%035900
NewsExo0%029200
Breevia0%041000
Blogfull0%01500
Kitchio Lite0%024200
Savara Lite0%024800
RCG Forest42%284000
Origami18%5124010
Catch Everest26%7020700
Catch Evolution34%8115900
Bootstrap Basic50%474800
Unite27%6116700
Catch Kathmandu26%7522400
Ignite14%3522800
Interface22%4516300
Directory0%06200
Adventurous26%7421600
Auberge10%3230920
Masonic36%325700
Leslie22%259100
Chicago24%4916310
ColorNews25%6118400
Appointment Blue0%02500
Appointment Red0%02500
Melos10%4040000
Photo Perfect34%397810
Clean Journal24%6421000
Appointment Green0%02300
Viral3%1859400
Emmet Lite20%7229210
Corporate Lite25%4313200
Freesia Empire28%5414010
LIQUID0%013000
Business One Page0%035800
Period0%024800
Pixgraphy0%014700
Boston0%017700
Verbosa0%040400
HashOne0%048600
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine0%034600
Shopstar!0%030800
Nikkon0%035500
Xmag0%018200
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%036200
Napoli0%013600
EduPress0%013500
Preschool and Kindergarten0%038600
Restaurant and Cafe0%036500
Polestar0%030000
Alante0%031400
Faith0%014300
Treville0%015000
Suffice0%042500
Chronus0%015000
Trusted0%026200
Type0%020400
Idyllic0%021800
Medical Circle0%056600
Reykjavik0%054000
CityLogic0%033100
Personalblogily0%023500
Blossom Fashion0%043900
Elegant Magazine0%035500
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%033500
Construction Field0%058300
Rara Business0%041500
Balanced Blog0%05700
Blossom Coach0%059000
Podcast0%015100
Perfect Portfolio0%047800
School Zone0%04300
Lawyer Zone0%058400
My Music Band0%033900
ResponsiveBlogily0%021500
Landing Pageasy0%025400
Rock Band0%02200
Blossom Pin0%052500
Audioman0%033200
Bloggist0%022000
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03800
Koji0%011200
Blogrid0%021600
Newspaperss0%037300
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058700
NewsWords0%0800
The Conference0%042500
Zita0%056100
Miyazaki0%011900
Blossom Beauty0%04500
Blossom Recipe0%055200
Euphony0%034000
Sirat0%083900
Fashion Diva0%04800
Magazine News Byte0%055100
Blossom PinIt0%04000
Bold Photography0%031700
Minimer0%046200
Attesa0%057500
Gridzone0%044400
Fascinate0%029200
ArileWP0%016400
HardNews0%0900
TimesNews0%027800
YITH Proteo0%064700