JOCELYN WILLOUGHBY basketball profile


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Jocelyn Willoughby Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Australia-WNBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Adelaide | 21 | 649 | 264 | 56-132 | 29-85 | 65-80 | 31 | 85 | 116 | 48 | 56 | 8 | 23 | 52 | 263 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Adelaide | 21 | 30.9 | 12.6 | 42.4% | 34.1% | 81.3% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 12.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.6 | 71.6 | 17.6% | 2.7 | 19.9 | 13.6% | 6.3 | 42.9 | 14.7% | 1.4 | 7.3 | 19.2% | 4.0 | 24.4 | 16.4% | 3.1 | 9.9 | 31.3% | 3.8 | 14.2 | 26.8% | 2.3 | 16.3 | 14.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 8.5 | 17.6% | 4.0 | 28.1 | 14.2% | 5.5 | 36.6 | 15.0% | 0.4 | 4.1 | 9.8% | 1.1 | 8.2 | 13.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 16.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Australia-WNBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/1/2023 | Adelaide | Melbourne | 60-68 | 24 | 14 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 5-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 11/5/2023 | Adelaide | Canberra | 82-79 | 33 | 15 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 9-11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 11/11/2023 | Adelaide | Perth | 85-92 | 22 | 7 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 11/18/2023 | Adelaide | Southside | 67-56 | 23 | 7 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -2 |
| 11/23/2023 | Adelaide | Townsville | 51-74 | 32 | 20 | 2-3 | 4-9 | 4-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 11/29/2023 | Adelaide | Townsville | 61-67 | 30 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 12/2/2023 | Adelaide | Bendigo | 65-70 | 35 | 6 | 1-7 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/6/2023 | Adelaide | Sydney | 64-66 | 30 | 9 | 3-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 12/10/2023 | Adelaide | Perth | 95-98 | 38 | 23 | 8-10 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 |
| 12/15/2023 | Adelaide | Bendigo | 77-81 | 29 | 5 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/17/2023 | Adelaide | Melbourne | 68-59 | 28 | 12 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/21/2023 | Adelaide | Canberra | 73-86 | 31 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/30/2023 | Adelaide | Southside | 62-87 | 29 | 25 | 7-9 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 |
| 1/5/2024 | Adelaide | Sydney | 74-67 | 35 | 13 | 2-7 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/7/2024 | Adelaide | Perth | 68-84 | 30 | 8 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 1/10/2024 | Adelaide | Bendigo | 68-96 | 33 | 12 | 3-11 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/17/2024 | Adelaide | Sydney | 65-88 | 30 | 16 | 4-6 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
| 1/20/2024 | Adelaide | Townsville | 90-75 | 38 | 15 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 1/28/2024 | Adelaide | Canberra | 84-67 | 37 | 21 | 4-9 | 3-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
| 2/17/2024 | Adelaide | Melbourne | 70-61 | 33 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/24/2024 | Adelaide | Southside | 74-60 | 29 | 9 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Virginia | NCAA1 | 33 | 988 | 29.9 | 324 | 9.8 | 101-249 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 8-39 | 20.5% | 20.5% | 98-132 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 71 | 2.2 | 133 | 4.0 | 204 | 6.2 | 55 | 1.7 | 110 | 3.3 | 13 | 0.4 | 55 | 1.7 | 94 | 2.8 | 234 | 7.1 |
| 17-18 | Virginia | NCAA1 | 33 | 0 | 0.0 | 316 | 9.6 | 89-226 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 25-56 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 63-74 | 85.1% | 85.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 179 | 5.4 | 32 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.2 | 42 | 1.3 | 66 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Virginia | NCAA1 | 31 | 1050 | 33.9 | 460 | 14.8 | 108-281 | 38.4% | 38.4% | 49-123 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 97-114 | 85.1% | 85.1% | 80 | 2.6 | 175 | 5.6 | 255 | 8.2 | 51 | 1.6 | 77 | 2.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 36 | 1.2 | 94 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Virginia | NCAA1 | 30 | 1074 | 35.8 | 577 | 19.2 | 149-323 | 46.1% | 46.1% | 37-89 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 168-193 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 51 | 1.7 | 179 | 6.0 | 230 | 7.7 | 60 | 2.0 | 80 | 2.7 | 17 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.3 | 101 | 3.4 | 491 | 16.4 |
| 2020 | New York L. | WNBA | 22 | 383 | 17.4 | 128 | 5.8 | 24-72 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 15-37 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 35-42 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 15 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.7 | 53 | 2.4 | 20 | 0.9 | 50 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.5 | 63 | 2.9 |
| 20-21 | H.Petah Tikva | ISR-11 | 21 | 763 | 36.3 | 439 | 20.9 | 97-235 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 45-104 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 110-132 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 38 | 1.8 | 132 | 6.3 | 170 | 8.1 | 55 | 2.6 | 65 | 3.1 | 14 | 0.7 | 29 | 1.4 | 68 | 3.2 | 355 | 16.9 |
| 2022 | New York L. | WNBA | 13 | 140 | 10.8 | 35 | 2.7 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.3 | 19 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.8 | 26 | 2.0 |
| 22-23 | Sydney | AUS-11 | 20 | 675 | 33.8 | 301 | 15.1 | 68-177 | 38.4% | 38.4% | 34-92 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 63-72 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 22 | 1.1 | 61 | 3.1 | 83 | 4.2 | 62 | 3.1 | 51 | 2.6 | 9 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.6 | 72 | 3.6 | 223 | 11.2 |
| 2023 | New York L. | WNBA | 33 | 203 | 6.2 | 40 | 1.2 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 8-18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 12 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.4 | 25 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.2 | 27 | 0.8 |
| 23-24 | Adelaide | AUS-11 | 21 | 649 | 30.9 | 264 | 12.6 | 56-132 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 29-85 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 65-80 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 31 | 1.5 | 85 | 4.0 | 116 | 5.5 | 48 | 2.3 | 56 | 2.7 | 8 | 0.4 | 23 | 1.1 | 52 | 2.5 | 263 | 12.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 127 | 24.5 | 13.2 | 41.4% | 38.8% | 83.0% | 1.6 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 68 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 37.1% | 39.4% | 74.6% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN WNBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 32.3 | 13.8 | 40.1% | 35.6% | 84.2% | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 36.3 | 20.9 | 41.3% | 43.3% | 83.3% | 1.8 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 16.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Jocelyn Willoughby born?
Jocelyn Willoughby was born in East Orange, NJ.
When was Jocelyn Willoughby born?
Jocelyn Willoughby was born on Mar.25, 1998.
How tall is Jocelyn Willoughby?
Jocelyn Willoughby is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Jocelyn Willoughby in the Hall of Fame?
Jocelyn Willoughby is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Jocelyn Willoughby drafted?
Jocelyn Willoughby was drafted on 2020: Phoenix Mercury (WNBA, 1rd(10)).
What position did Jocelyn Willoughby play?
Forward.
What college did Jocelyn Willoughby attend?
Jocelyn Willoughby attended Virginia in 2020.
What highschool did Jocelyn Willoughby attend?
Jocelyn Willoughby attended Newark Academy '2016.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Jocelyn Willoughby baloncesto estadísticas
German: Jocelyn Willoughby basketball statistiken
Italian: Jocelyn Willoughby pallacanestro statistiche
French: Jocelyn Willoughby basketball statistiques
Polish: Jocelyn Willoughby koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Jocelyn Willoughby basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Jocelyn Willoughby баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Jocelyn Willoughby バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Jocelyn Willoughby 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Jocelyn Willoughby 농구 통계
Turkish : Jocelyn Willoughby basketbol İstatistik






Virginia
New York L.
H.Petah Tikva
Sydney
Adelaide